 |
Birthright: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Could have slight shelf wear; new, unread More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Microtrends: The Small Forces Behind Tomorrow's Big Changes: E. Kinney Zalesne, Mark Penn
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.05  |
|
 |
Army Wives: The Unwritten Code of Military Marriage, Library Edition: Tanya Biank
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has publisher's remainder mark; new, unread More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
1 Dead in Attic: After Katrina: Chris Rose
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has remainder mark; new book More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
Leading with the Heart: Coach K's Successful Strategies for Basketball, Business, and Life: Donald T. Phillips, Mike Krzyzewski
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has publisher's remainder mark; new, unread More info...
 $4.30  |
|
 |
Hardball: How Politics Is Played-Told by One Who Knows the Game: Chris Matthews
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has publisher's remainder mark; could have slight shelf wear; book is new,... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Bohemian Manifesto: A Field Guide to Living on the Edge: Izak, Laren Stover, Patrisha Robertson, Paul Gregory Himmelein
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has publisher's remainder mark; dust jacket has a light scratch across... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Constitution in Exile: How the Federal Government Has Seized Power by Rewriting the Supreme Law of the Land: ANDREW NAPOLITANO, Andrew P. Napolitano
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has light wear around edges; new, unread More info...
 $4.81  |
|
 |
The Pirate's Dilemma: How Youth Culture Reinvented Capitalism: Matt Mason
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has remainder mark; could have slight shelf weawr; book is new, unread More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Spies for Hire: The Secret World of Intelligence Outsourcing: Tim Shorrock
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has remainder mark; dust jacket could have slight wear; book is new, unread More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The M & M's Christmas Gift Book: Barbara Barbieri McGrath, Peggy Tagel
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.70  |
|
 |
The Invisible Cure: Africa, The West, And The Fight Against AIDS: Helen Epstein
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has remainder mark; new book More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Destructive Generation: Second Thoughts About The Sixties: David Horowitz, Peter Collier
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Egonomics: What Makes Ego Our Greatest Asset (Or Most Expensive Liability): Dave Marcum, Steve Smith, Steven Smith
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has remainder mark; dust jacket could have slight shelf wear; book is new,... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Mom, There's A Man In The Kitchen And He's Wearing Your Robe: The Single Mother's Guide to Dating Well without Parenting Poorly: Ellie Slott Fisher
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Receiving Love: Transform Your Relationship by Letting Yourself Be Loved: Harville Hendrix, Helen Lakelly Hunt Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has remainder mark; could have slight shelf wear; book is new, unread More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Philanthrocapitalism: How the Rich Can Save the World: Matthew Bishop, Michael F. Green, Michael Green
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Has remainder mark; could have slight shelf wear; book is new, unread More info...
 $14.25  |
|
 |
It Can Happen Here: Joe Conason
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.00  |
|
 |
A Compass Error: A Novel: Sybille Bedford
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Cover may have light shelf wear; book is new, never read More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Favourite of the Gods: Sybille Bedford
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is new, unread but does have light shelf wear; More info...
 $0.95  |