Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > jason47567 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (8)
 Computers & Internet (3)
 Education & Teaching (3)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Psychology (2)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jason47567 (58Feedback is 50 to 99)

Feedback Score: 58
Member since Mar-30-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Evansville, IN

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
13 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Accounting Information Systems: Marshall B. Romney, Paul John Steinbart
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Book is in used condition with some highlighted text. More info...

$4.00  buy

 He's Just Not That into You: The No-Excuses Truth to Understanding Guys: Greg Behrendt, Liz Tuccillo
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Macroeconomics: And the Global Business Environment: Andrew Scott, David Miles
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is i Excellent condition. More info...

$67.00  buy

 Managing And Using Information Systems: A Strategic Approach: Carol Silverman Saunders, Keri E. Pearlson
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with some highlighted text. More info...

$6.00  buy

 Human Resource Management: Gaining a Competitive Advantage
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with some highlighted text. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Intermediate Accounting Excel Working Papers: Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt, Terry D. Warfield
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with some highlighted text. More info...

$15.00  buy

 Rejected: Tales of the Failed, Dumped, and Canceled: Jon Friedman
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Interactive Financial Accounting Lab: Patrick Birney, Ralph E. Smith
(Other, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition and has a companion cd with it. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Cracking The GMAT 2006: Adam Robinson, Princeton Review
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in good condition and has a companion cd with it. More info...

$10.00  buy

 The New York Times Book of Health: How to Feel Fitter, Eat Better, and Live Longer: Jane E. Brody, New York Times Company, Nicholas Wade
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with some highlighted text. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Business Activity Model: Anthony H. Catanach, David B. Croll, Robert Grinaker
(CD-ROM, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: The Cd is in great condition. More info...

$14.00  buy

 Financial Accounting Research System for Windows 2004: Educational Version: Financial Accounting Standards Board
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New

$20.00  buy

 Cpa Review Auditing And Attestation 2007 Q3-Q4 Edition: Irvin N. Gleim
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition. More info...

$7.00  buy

Page 1 of 1