 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is new but has a small corner ding from being dropped light shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Zone: A Dietary Road Map to Lose Weight Permanently Reset Your Generic Code Prevent Disease Achieve Maximum Physical Performance: Barry Sears, Bill Lawren
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: c1 D.J. shows modest shelf wear. rest of book is excellent More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 02 read once light spine line. modest shelf wear text is very good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Salvation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a2 modest shelf wear on D.J. rest of book is like new with excellent text More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a5 D.J. in excellent condition. book looks new More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: B very light shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Camel Club Box Set: The Camel Club, the Collectors, Stone Cold: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a2 modest shelf wear on D.J. Rest of book looks new More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Prince Of Fire: Daniel Silva
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a6 modest shelf wear on D.J. text is excellent More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Collectors: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a2 D.J. has modest shelf wear. nice book More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Woman: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: c4 No spine lines small dog ear front cover. nice and bright with like new... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Maker's Diet: Jordan S. Rubin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: d1 modest shelf wear. text is very good. nice book with no spine lines More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Man from Stone Creek: Library Edition: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 09 no spine lines. modest edge wear. nice book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sisters: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a7 D.J. has some shelf wear. rest of book looks new More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Midnight Club: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: B light shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In the Meantime: Finding Yourself and the Love You Want: Iyanla Vanzant
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: c4 book looks brand new but has passages underlined More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Metro Girl: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a5 D.J. has modest shelf wear. rest of book looks new More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
From the Corner of His Eye: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: B no spine lines. light shelf wear. text is excellent More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A3 D.J. has a little shelf wear. text is excellent More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Someday Soon: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: b7 has light spine line and edge wear. text is very good More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hearts in Atlantis: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a4 D.J. is very good. rest of book looks new More info...
 $1.00  |