 |
The Art of Seeing: Mary Pat Fisher, Paul Zelanski
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently used. Name inside cover. Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Project Management: Engineering, Technology, and Implementation/Book and Disk: Avraham Shtub, Jonathan F. Bard, Shlomo Globerson
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new, includes unopened disk. No marks on inside pages. More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
The Pilot's Guide to Affordable Classics: Bill Clarke
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Signed by author. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Photoshop 4 for Windows for Dummies: Deke McClelland, Julie Adair King
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice More info...
 $2.28  |
|
 |
Private Pilot Airplane Single-Engine Land Practical Test Standards: Faa-S-8081 14.1S, Practical Test Standards: FAA Staff
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new except one pen mark on cover. More info...
 $3.86  |
|
 |
Business Society Today: Managing Social Issues: John H. Jackson, Roger Leroy Miller, Shawn G. Miller
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New condition other than vear on cover. Name inside. More info...
 $15.47  |
|
 |
Windows 98 Secrets: Brian Livingston, Davis Straub
(Other, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear on cover but inside is unread. CD unopened. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior and Marketing Strategy: J. Paul Peter, Jerry C. Olson: J. Paul Peter, Jerry C. Olson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect except shelf wear on cover. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Artforms: An Introduction to the Visual Arts: Duane Preble, Patrick Frank, Sarah Preble
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused. Shelf wear only. Excellent. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
American Paintings and Sculpture to 1945 in the Carnegie Museum of Art: Diana J. Strazdes
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover. Excellent condition. $95 new. More info...
 $48.00  |
|
 |
National Air and Space Museum: C. D. B. Bryan
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear only. Interior perfect. More info...
 $13.46  |
|
 |
Being Catholic: Believing, Living, Praying: Michael Pennock
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks inside at all. Some cover wear but it looks unread inside. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Being Catholic: Believing, Living, Praying: Michael Pennock
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice used condition. Half dozen pages have highlighting and cirling of... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Discovering the Promise of the Old Testament: Michael F. Pennock
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice used conditon. A few highlights and pen marks but nearly untouched... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Power of Display: A History of Exhibition Installations at the Museum of Modern Art: Mary Anne Staniszewski
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New
 $285.00  |
|
 |
P-61 Black Widow Units of World War 2: Warren Thompson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New
 $12.00  |