 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition~ Will ship quickly 4/08 o7 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition~ Will ship quickly 1/08 u More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition ~Will ship quickly 2/07 u More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Galileo's Daughter: A Historical Memoir of Science, Faith, and Love: Dava Sobel
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition~ Will ship quickly s13 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition~ Will ship quickly 1/07 d More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name inside front cover~"At Home In Mitford" Very Good Condition~ Will... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Faithless: Karin Slaughter
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Condition~ Will ship quickly 5/07 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Year in Provence: Peter Mayle
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New Condition~ name written on inside page~Will ship quickly 4/07a More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Full Tilt: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A mark on binding of book otherwise New Condition~ Will ship quickly 10/07 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Light in the Window: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Condition~Yellowed due to age~ Will ship quickly 6/08 rl More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hot Number: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition~ Will ship quickly 2/07 s More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cyrano de Bergerac: Edmond Rostand
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition~Will ship quickly 5/08 cf More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flags of Our Fathers: Heroes of Iwo Jima: James Bradley, Ron Powers
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex Library Book~Very Good Condition~ Will ship quickly 9/08 hc B More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sunday Philosophy Club: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Condition~ Will ship quickly 5/08 More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
A New Song: Jan Karon
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Condition~ Will ship quickly 4/06 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Last Time They Met: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition~ Will confirm and ship quickly OR-4 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
An Hour Before Daylight: Memories of a Rural Boyhood: Jimmy Carter
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Condition ~ Will ship promptly 2/06 o More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Sandcastles: Luanne Rice
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Condition~Will ship quickly 5/08 cf More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Two Part Invention: The Story of a Marriage: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex Library Book~ Very Good Condition~ Will ship quickly 7/08 ospb L More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Necessary Evil: Alex Kava
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Condition ~Will ship quickly 8/08 pb K More info...
 $0.75  |