|
|
 |
ivanhoe162 (3226 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.5%
Feedback Score: 3226
Member since Jul-15-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Fort Myers, FL

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 1327 items
|

 |
The Law of Attraction: The Basics of the Teachings of Abraham: Esther Hicks, Jerry Hicks
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY LITTLE BOOKSHELF WEAR, LOW PRICES ALL THE TIME, More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hand picked, dj is nice, pages are clean, low prices all the time More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I'm a Big Sister: Joanna Cole
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY LITTLE BOOKSHELF WEAR, SHIPS FIRST CLASS MAIL, LOW PRICES... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I'm a Big Brother: Joanna Cole
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY LITTLE BOOKSHELF WEAR, SHIPS FIRST CLASS MAIL, LOW PRICES... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dave Pelz's Short Game Bible: Master the Finesse Swing and Lower Your Score: Dave Pelz, James A. Frank
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY MINOR BOOKSHELF WEAR, LOW PRICES ALL THE TIME, SHIPS... More info...
 $7.98  |
|
 |
Public Opinion: Walter Lippmann
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, GENTLY BUMPED CORNERS, More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Phenomenon: Everything You Need to Know About the Paranormal: Lindsay Harrison, Sylvia Browne
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY TIGHT BINDING, LOW PRICES ALL THE TIME More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Sex-Starved Marriage: Boosting Your Marriage Libido, a Couple's Guide: Michele Weiner Davis, Michele Weiner-Davis
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, MINOR BOOKSHELF WEAR, LIGHTLY BUMPED CORNERS, LOW PRICES ALL... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Jumanji: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, DJ IS RIPPED AND BENT OVER IN BACK, OTHERWISE VERY GOOD, LOW... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Sanibel Flats: Randy Wayne White
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, STANDARD USED BOOK CONDITION, BUMPED CORNERS, CREASING ON... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Timetables of History: A Horizontal Linkage of People and Events: Bernard Grun
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hand picked minor bookshelf wear last 80-100 pages bottom bent up More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Private Places: Allyson James, Claudia Dain, Robin Schone, Shiloh Walker
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, GENTLY READ, MINOR BOOKSHELF WEAR, LIGHTLY BUMPED CORNERS,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Geometry the Easy Way: Lawrence S. Leff
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY GOOD WITH LIGHTLY BUMPED CORNERS, LOW PRICES ALL THE TIME More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
May It Please the Court: The Most Significant Oral Arguments Made Before the Supreme Court Since 1955: Peter Irons
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, TOP SELLER ON EBAY, LIGHTLY BUMPED CORNERS, PAGES CLEAN AND... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
On Liberty: John Stuart Mill
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, SOME PAGES HAVE BENT CORNERS, COUPLE UNDER LINING, LOW PRICES... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Why Work Sucks and How to Fix It: Cali Ressler, Jody Thompson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY MINOR BOOKSHELF WEAR, LOW PRICES ALL THE TIME More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Ghetto Schooling: A Political Economy of Urban Educational Reform: Jean Anyon
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, VERY MINOR BOOKSHELF WEAR, LOW PRICES ALL THE TIME More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Yeh-Shen: A Cinderella Story from China: Ai-Ling Louie
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, MINOR BOOKSHELF WEAR WITH LIGHTLY BUMPED CORNERS, SHIPS FIRST... More info...
 $2.59  |
|
 |
Tanakh: The Holy Scriptures The New Jps Translation According to the Traditional Hebrew Text
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: hand picked, minor dj wear do to size of book, ships media mail, pages... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Sales Dogs: You Do Not Have to Be an Attack Dog to Be Successful in Sales
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HAND PICKED, BRAND NEW, FACTORY SEALED, SHIPS FIRST CLASS MAIL, LOW PRICES... More info...
 $6.99  |

|