 |
London Bridges: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover is noticeably worn. Small crease on back/front cover. A few creased... More info...
 $105.99  |
|
 |
Camel Club: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean copy with crisp pages and no writing/highlighting inside. Minor wear... More info...
 $105.99  |
|
 |
Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable. Cover is worn. Spine is creased/curved with use. Cover is... More info...
 $105.00  |
|
 |
Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal markings (including highlighting and annotations). Otherwise, pages... More info...
 $105.00  |
|
 |
Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean, readable copy with no writing and/or highlighting inside. Minor wear... More info...
 $105.00  |
|
 |
Gone With the Wind: Margaret Mitchell
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover. Clean and readable copy. We promptly ship within... More info...
 $105.98  |
|
 |
A Year in Provence: Peter Mayle
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some markings and noticeable wear on cover. For the most part, the pages... More info...
 $105.00  |
|
 |
Fiasco: The American Military Adventure in Iraq: Thomas E. Ricks
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean, bright and completely free of markings. Only the slightest... More info...
 $107.99  |
|
 |
Wild Fire: Nelson Demille
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: X-Library book with typical library stampings on side of pages. Clean copy... More info...
 $104.99  |
|
 |
The Bell Curve: Intelligence and Class Structure in American Life: Charles Murray, Richard J. Herrnstein
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean, readable copy with minor writing and/or highlighting inside. Minor... More info...
 $105.99  |
|
 |
Timeline: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean copy with crisp pages and no writing/highlighting inside. Minor wear... More info...
 $104.99  |
|
 |
Blind Man's Bluff: The Untold Story of American Submarine Espionage: Annette Lawrence Drew, Christopher Drew, Sherry Sontag
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean copy with crisp pages and no writing/highlighting inside. Minor wear... More info...
 $105.99  |
|
 |
See, I Told You So: Rush Limbaugh
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. No noted markings. Binding in excellent... More info...
 $105.99  |
|
 |
Let's Roll!: Ordinary People, Extraordinary Courage: Ken Abraham, Lisa Beamer
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. We promptly ship within 2 business days. We list each... More info...
 $105.98  |
|
 |
Against All Enemies: Inside America's War on Terror: Richard A. Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean copy with crisp pages and no writing/highlighting inside. Minor wear... More info...
 $104.99  |
|
 |
Gender, Race and Class in Media: A Text Reader: Gail Dines, Jean M. Humez
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Clean, readable copy with minor writing and/or highlighting inside. Minor... More info...
 $112.98  |
|
 |
Company Man: Joseph Finder
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean copy with crisp pages and no writing/highlighting inside. Minor wear... More info...
 $105.99  |
|
 |
Tales of the South Pacific: James A. Michener
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Helpful map of the South Pacific is taped inside this book. The spine is... More info...
 $107.99  |
|
 |
Leap of Faith: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean copy with crisp pages and no writing/highlighting inside. Minor wear... More info...
 $105.99  |
|
 |
Five Quarters of the Orange: Joanne Harris
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover. Minimal markings (including highlighting and... More info...
 $105.99  |