Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > isellit2010 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Art & Photography (4)
 Biography & Autobiography (35)
 Business & Economics (10)
 Children & Teens (83)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Education & Teaching (16)
 Fiction & Literature (495)
 History (22)
 Hobbies & Crafts (5)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (15)
 Mathematics (4)
 Medical (9)
 Mind & Body (23)
 Nature & Animals (10)
 Parenting & Family (32)
 Performing Arts (6)
 Philosophy (3)
 Psychology (10)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (15)
 Science & Technology (17)
 Social Science & Politics (89)
 Sports & Recreation (8)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (7)
 True Crime (10)
 Other (311)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
isellit2010 (5)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 5
Member since Aug-16-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Fulton, MO

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
604 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Voyager: Diana Gabaldon
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. G7 More info...

$3.98  buy

 The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. S18 More info...

$7.98  buy

 Executive Power: Vince Flynn
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Small tear in the back cover near where binding starts. D4 More info...

$2.98  buy

 Cat & Mouse: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. R18 More info...

$3.98  buy

 The Path of Daggers: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. I25 More info...

$3.98  buy

 Memnoch the Devil: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in new condition, DJ has Shelf wear. I23 More info...

$3.98  buy

 The Camel Club Box Set: The Camel Club, the Collectors, Stone Cold: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. X4 More info...

$3.98  buy

 The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. P9 More info...

$4.98  buy

 Blood Canticle: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: No dust jacket, some scratches on book. K14 More info...

$1.98  buy

 The Tale of the Body Thief: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has been read several times. M3 More info...

$2.98  buy

 The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. X13 More info...

$2.98  buy

 The Beach House: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: A little shelf wear. S14 More info...

$3.98  buy

 The Magic of You: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Small indentation in front. A-18 More info...

$2.98  buy

 The Lost World: A Novel: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very little shelf wear, but noticeable. I13 More info...

$17.98  buy

 Sooner or Later: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Small creasing on top and bottom of cover otherwise excellent condition.... More info...

$1.98  buy

 The Bear and the Dragon: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Y1 More info...

$4.98  buy

 Kill the Messenger: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. I10 More info...

$3.98  buy

 Memnoch the Devil: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Heavy edge of cover wear. L25 More info...

$1.98  buy

 Streets of Laredo: Larry McMurtry
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. O20 More info...

$6.98  buy

 Dead Man's Walk: Larry McMurtry
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Q2 More info...

$5.98  buy

Page 1 of 31

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page