 |
Century 21 Plus: Computer Applications With Document Formatting: Jack P. Hoggatt, Jon A. Shank, Karl Barksdale
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal to no shelfwear. Hardcover. Not highlighted/unmarked. Fast... More info...
 $9.74  |
|
 |
When Angels Intervene to Save the Children: Basis for the Movie Starring Robert Urich and Richard Thomas The Cokeville, Wyoming Bombing Incident: Hartt Wixom, Judene Wixom
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good
 $2.85  |
|
 |
Doctors' Stories: The Narrative Structure of Medical Knowledge: Kathryn Montgomery Hunter
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Radical Chic & Mau-Mauing the Flak Catchers: Tom Wolfe
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.24  |
|
 |
Applied Multivariate Statistical Analysis: Dean W. Wichern, Richard A. Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Just wanted to let you know about this new website that pays us up to 36%... More info...
 $13.74  |
|
 |
Beyond the Blue Event Horizon: Frederik Pohl
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Hardcover. Not highlighted/Unmarked. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Diffordsguide: Cocktails: Simon Newlyn Difford
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. Softcover. Not highlighted/Unmarked. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $17.78  |
|
 |
Kokigami: Performance Enhancing Adornments for the Adventure: Burton Silver, Heather Busch
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been read. Softcover. Not highlighted/Unmarked. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $8.97  |
|
 |
We The People's Guide To Bankruptcy: A Do-it-Yourself Plan for Getting Out of Debt: Ira Distenfield, Linda Distenfield
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been read. Softcover. Not highlighted/Unmarked. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Your Word Is Your Wand: Florence Scovel Shinn
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.44  |
|
 |
Transportation, Energy, & Environment: How Far Will Technology Take Us?: American Council for an Energy-Efficient Economy, Asilomar Conference on Sustainable Transportation Energy Strategies
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelfwear. Softcover. Not highlighted/unmarked. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Modern Industrial Organization: Dennis W. Carlton, Jeffrey M. Perloff
(Book, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelfwear. Hardcover. Highlighted and marked. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $4.61  |
|
 |
The Japanese in the Monterey Bay Region: A Brief History: Sandy Lydon
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelfwear. Softcover. Not highlighted but marked. Fast Shipping. More info...
 $16.92  |
|
 |
Health Services Research: An Anthropological Sic Pub No. 534: K. White
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal to no shelfwear. Softcover. Not highlighted/unmarked. Fast... More info...
 $14.57  |
|
 |
Busibuzz: Business Buzzwords for Survivin' and Thrivin' in the Big City: Jay Randy Gordon
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $3.98  |
|
 |
The Work of Art: Immanence and Transcendence: G.M. Goshgarian, Gerard Genette
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good
 $8.69  |
|
 |
Improving Audit Committee Performance: What Works Best
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New
 $9.76  |
|
 |
The Pedestrian Revolution: Streets without Cars: Simon Breines, William J. Dean
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good
 $3.87  |
|
 |
Apologia Pro Vita Sua: John Henry Newman
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Social Work Practice: A Book of Readings: Daniel S. Sanders
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Good
 $5.43  |