 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages in very good condition; significant wear to cover, including creases,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
This Side of Paradise: F. Scott Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and in excellent condition. Minor wear to spine. Moderate... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Products Liability and Safety: Cases And Materials: David Owen, John E. Montgomery, Mary J. Davis
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and like new; spine and covers in great condition; corners... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Tex: S. E. Hinton
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and unmarked; moderate shelf wear to cover and spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rumble Fish: S. E. Hinton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and unmarked; moderate wear to cover and spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
That Was Then, This Is Now: S. E. Hinton
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and clean; moderate wear to spine and cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lion, The Witch And The Wardrobe: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and unmarked. Moderate wear to spine and cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Book of Ruth: Jane Hamilton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and like new. Minor wear to spine and cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Justin Morgan Had a Horse: Marguerite Henry
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages in excellent condition. Moderate wear to cover. Name inside cover.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Environmental Science: A Global Concern: Barbara Woodworth Saigo, Mary Ann Cunningham, William P. Cunningham
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and in very good condition. Moderate wear to spine, binding,... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Taking Sides: Clashing Views on Controversial Environmental Issues
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages in good condition, but with moderate highlighting throughout;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Earth Through Time: Harold L. Levin
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and unmarked; moderate shelf wear to cover, spine, and corners. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Daughter Of The Saints: Growing Up In Polygamy: Dorothy Allred Solomon
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Appears unread. Pages unmarked and like new. Spine uncreased. Only minor... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Girl: Meridel Le Sueur
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some creases in cover and spine is beginning to fail; all pages included. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Western Civilization: The Continuing Experiment To 1500: Thomas F. X. Noble
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minor highlighting. Cover and page corners rounding. One major crease and a... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Eight Secrets Top Exam Performance in Law School: Whitebread
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and like new; spine uncreased and like new; minor shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hannibal Rising: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and in excellent condition. Minimal wear to cover and spine.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Misty of Chincoteague: Marguerite Henry
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages in excellent condition. Moderate wear to cover. Name inside cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse and His Boy: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages unmarked and like new. Only moderate shelf wear to cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Some Horses: Thomas McGuane
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages clean and unmarked; minor shelf wear to dust jacket. More info...
 $0.75  |