 |
The Catcher in the Rye
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bob Dylan Scrapbook: 1956-1966: Bob Dylan, Robert Santelli
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Box cover shows minor shelf wear. Inner contents never used and perfect. CD... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird Notes: Cliff's Notes
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, a few marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Tale of Two Cities
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes Don Quixote
(Paperback, 1964)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar Notes: Cliff's Notes Editors
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All Quiet on the Western Front Notes: Rollin O. Glaser
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cliffsnotes the Stranger: Gary Carey
(Paperback, 1965)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
History After the Three Worlds: Post-Eurocentric Historiographies
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been read or used. Cover and pages shiny and new. More info...
 $27.75  |
|
 |
Beowulf Notes: Elaine Strong Skill
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: free upgrade to 1st class shipping. shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Culture War?: The Myth of a Polarized America: Jeremy C. Pope, Morris P. Fiorina, Samuel J. Abrams
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some underlinings in book. shelf wear. otherwise good condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Campus Wars: Multiculturalism and the Politics of Difference: John Arthur
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: pages and cover in excellent condition. 1995 edition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Kingston: A Cultural and Literary History: David Howard
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never read, very minor shelf wear, otherwise absolutely new More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Children: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 8th edition. No CD-rom. Cover shows serious wear, with spine tearing. Very... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Reflective Practice in Action: 80 Reflection Breaks for Busy Teachers: Thomas Farrell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Has never been read. Cover shows very slight shelf wear. Spine and pages... More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
The Politics of Congressional Elections: Gary C. Jacobson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, pages in perfect condition More info...
 $0.75  |