 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; no writings; cover has minor scrathes; still in good condition;... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; normal shelf wear; clean... More info...
 $1.62  |
|
 |
Coast to Coast Ghosts: True Stories of Hauntings Across America: Leslie Rule
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; great condition; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library; has library labels and stamps; little shelf wear;... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Mattanza: Love and Death in the Sea of Sicily: Theresa Maggio
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/DJ; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; clean inside; ship... More info...
 $5.55  |
|
 |
The Adventures Of Theodore Roosevelt: Anthony Brandt
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; clean inside; ship fast. More info...
 $10.22  |
|
 |
Travels With My Aunt: Graham Greene
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $1.89  |
|
 |
Discovery of the Tomb of Tutankhamen: A. C. MacE, Howard Carter
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; slightly water damaged; still in good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $6.13  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library; no highlighting; may have minimal pencil marking; normal shelf... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Home Life in Colonial Days: Alice Morse Earle
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; very clean inside. ship... More info...
 $5.19  |
|
 |
Ordeal by Ice: The Search for the Northwest Passage: Farley Mowat
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library copy; almost like new; only having library stamps and labels;... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Absolutely Every Bed & Breakfast: Oregon
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; very good condition; clean... More info...
 $3.22  |
|
 |
Rhine: Charlie Waite, James Bentley
(Book, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover. ISBN 0881623768. Binding in good condition. 216 pages. No... More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Ordeal by Ice: The Search for the Northwest Passage: Farley Mowat
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library copy; almost like new; only having library stamps and labels;... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Politics and Government in California: Bernard L. Hyink, David H. Provost
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Almost like new; minimal to no markings; very great condition; ship fast. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Passport's Guide to Ethnic Montreal: A Complete Guide to the Many Faces & Cultures of Montreal: Barry Lazar, Tamsin Douglas
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost like brand; no marking; only very minor cover wear; very great... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
San Francisco Bay Shoreline Guide: A California State Coastal Conservancy Book: California State Coastal Conservancy
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; great condition; ship fast. More info...
 $5.00  |