 |
Grendel: Emil Antonucci, John Champlin Gardner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; may contain some markings; ship fast. More info...
 $5.93  |
|
 |
The Everyday Writer: Lunsford
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback, 3rd ed; spiral-bound; very good condition; no CD-rom; ship fast. More info...
 $34.50  |
|
 |
Keys for Writers: Ann Raimes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 4th ed, spiral-bound; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $28.75  |
|
 |
Keys for Writers: Ann Raimes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 4th ed, spiral-bound; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $27.17  |
|
 |
Complications: A Surgeon's Notes on an Imperfect Science: Atul Gawande
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Keys for Writers: Ann Raimes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 4th ed, spiral-bound; great condition; ship fast. More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Keys for Writers: Ann Raimes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 4th ed, spiral-bound; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Ways of Reading: An Anthology for Writers: Anthony Petrosky, David Bartholomae
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 7th ed; very good condition; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Getting the Love You Want: A Guide for Couples: Harville Hendrix
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; normal shelf wear; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $11.84  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen, Vivien Jones
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; great condition; slightly shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $5.30  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with labels & stamps; different cover picture; clean... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Mismeasure of Man: Stephen Jay Gould
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Everyday Writer: Franklin E. Horowitz, Lunsford
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 3rd ed; spiral-bound; very good condition; no CD-rom; ship fast. More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
No Place Like Home: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; great condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
No Place Like Home: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; great condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
New Comparative World Atlas: Hammond World Atlas Corporation
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; good condition; missing a cover corner; normal shelf wear; ship... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
NCLEX-PN: Rea's Interactive Flashcards: Rebekah Warner
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; like new; never been used; ship fast. More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
The New American Webster Handy College Dictionary: Includes Abbreviations, Geographical Names, Foreign Words and Phrases, Forms of Address, Weights and Measures, Signs and Symbols
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; 3rd ed; never been used; slightly wear on one cover corner,... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Sunny Chandler's Return: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; crease on spine; ship fast. More info...
 $2.41  |
|
 |
Investigating the Social World: The Process and Practice of Research: Russell K. Schutt
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 4th ed; almost like new; comes with CD-ROM; no markings; ship... More info...
 $52.95  |