 |
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 Trombone: Bruce Pearson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; almost like new; ship fast. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 Trombone: Bruce Pearson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; like brand new; no marking; ship fast. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Standard of Excellence: Book 1 Trombone: Bruce Pearson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; like brand new; no marking; ship fast. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Writing, Directing, and Producing Documentary Films and Videos: Alan Rosenthal
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 3rd ed; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
McTeague: A Story of San Francisco: Frank Norris
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $4.86  |
|
 |
Understanding Music: Jeremy Yudkin
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No marking or highlighting; very good condition; little shelf wear; ship... More info...
 $50.01  |
|
 |
Broken Music: A Memoir: Sting
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Brand new; no markings; very great condition; ship fast. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Communication As Culture: Essays on Media and Society: James W. Carey
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; like brand new; never been used; ship fast. More info...
 $29.98  |
|
 |
Accent on Achievement: Mark Williams
(Other, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback; brand new; unopen CD; ship fast. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Films of Akira Kurosawa: Donald Richie, Joan Mellen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback; brand new; never been used; ship fast. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The Films of Akira Kurosawa: Donald Richie, Joan Mellen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback; brand new; never been used; ship fast. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Sister Carrie: James L. W. West, Neda M. Westlake, Theodore Dreiser
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; same ISBN, different cover; very good condition; normal shelf... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Phantom of the Opera: Gaston Leroux
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; normal shelf wear; ship... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Natural Speaker: Randy Fujishin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; minimal markings; only one front cover corner is slightly bent;... More info...
 $6.58  |
|
 |
Media/Impact With Infotrac: An Introduction to Mass Media: Shirley Biagi
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Almost like brand new; with unopen CD; only very minor corner wear; very... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Jazz: David W. Megill, Maurice Gerow, Paul Tanner
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: May contain highlighting and markings; inside is still in very good... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Sense and Sensibility: Jane Austen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library; no markings inside; has library labels and stamps;... More info...
 $1.23  |
|
 |
Electronic Hearth: Creating an American Television Culture: Cecelia Tichi
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May contain some pencil markings; still in very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $7.48  |
|
 |
Media/Impact With Infotrac: An Introduction to Mass Media: Shirley Biagi
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback, 6th ed w/CD; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Mexican Cinema/Mexican Woman, 1940-1950: Joanne Hershfield
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; may contain some pencil writings; normal... More info...
 $13.99  |