 |
The Glass Castle: Jeannette Walls
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; still in good condition; cover is bent; ship fast. More info...
 $6.39  |
|
 |
How to Win Friends and Influence People: Dale Carnegie
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; in good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback; great condition; slightly shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $5.48  |
|
 |
Eat Right for Your Type: The Individualized Diet Solution to Staying Healthy, Living Longer & Achieving Your Ideal Weight: Catherine Whitney, Dr. Peter J. D'Adamo
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hardcover w/dj; great condition; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $6.48  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $4.59  |
|
 |
Man's Search for Meaning: Viktor E. Frankl
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: Edwidge (FWD) Danticat, Henry Louis (AFT) Gates, Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback; almost like brand new; ship fast. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Stiff: The Curious Lives of Human Cadavers: Mary Roach
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; great condition; ship fast. More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
The No-Cry Sleep Solution: Gentle Ways to Help Your Baby Sleep Through the Night: Elizabeth Pantley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $5.48  |
|
 |
Complications: A Surgeon's Notes on an Imperfect Science: Atul Gawande
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; no writings; cover has minor scrathes; still in good condition;... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Reframing Organizations Artistry, Choice, and Leadership: Artistry, Choice, and Leadership: Lee G. Bolman, Terrence E. Deal
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 3rd ed; very good condition; may contain some highlighting; ship... More info...
 $31.49  |
|
 |
The Girlfriends' Guide to Pregnancy: Or Everything Your Doctor Won't Tell You: Vicki Iovine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no markings or highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $2.88  |
|
 |
The History of Love: Nicole Krauss
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Mermaid Chair: Sue Monk Kidd
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/DJ; very good condition; no highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Why People Believe Weird Things: Pseudoscience, Superstition, and Other Confusions of Our Time: Michael Shermer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; good condition; may contain some highlighting; normal shelf... More info...
 $7.33  |
|
 |
Why People Believe Weird Things: Pseudoscience, Superstition, and Other Confusions of Our Time: Michael Shermer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; no missing pages; no markings; cover corners torn; normal shelf... More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
Saturday: Ian McEwan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $5.93  |