 |
Statistics For Management And Economics With Infotrac: Gerald Keller
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, 7th ed; almost like new; comes with CD-ROM; ship fast. More info...
 $24.98  |
|
 |
Statistics For Management And Economics With Infotrac: Gerald Keller
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hardcover, 7th ed; great condition; comes with CD-ROM; ship fast. More info...
 $34.99  |
|
 |
Keys for Writers: A Brief Handbook: Ann Raimes
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 2nd ed; spiral bound; in very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
Mind on Statistics: Jessica M. Utts, R. F. Heckard, Robert F. Heckard
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hardcover; 2nd edition; come with CD; may contain few markings; still in... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: Aufmann, Joanne Lockwood, Vernon C. Barker
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; 6th edition textbook with 263 pages student solutions manual... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: An Applied Approach: Richard N. Aufmann
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; 7th edition; text book plus student solutions manual; with CD;... More info...
 $100.01  |
|
 |
Physics for Scientists and Engineers: Raymond A. Serway
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Almost like new; Volume I only; Student 5th edition; Chapter 1-22; textbook... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
College Mathematics for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences: Karl Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition; 9th ed; no marking or highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $11.98  |
|
 |
Beginning Algebra: Jeffrey Slater, John Tobey
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No markings or highlighting; only little corner wear; still in very good... More info...
 $16.98  |
|
 |
Biostatistics: A Foundation For Analysis In The Health Sciences: Wayne W. Daniel
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hardcover, 7th ed; very good condition; no highlighting; ship fast.... More info...
 $44.44  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus Early Transcendentals: Daniel Anderson, Daniel Drucker, Jeffery A. Cole
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; almost like new; no writing or highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Algorithms in C++: Robert Sedgewick
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover; Algorithms in C; no writing or highlighting; tight binding; very... More info...
 $7.90  |
|
 |
Reasoning and the Law: The Elements: Elias Savellos, Richard F. Galvin
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; may contain some highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $14.98  |
|
 |
Beyond Numeracy: Ruminations of a Numbers Man: John Allen Paulos
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very good condition; no writing or highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Introductory Algebra: An Applied Approach: Richard N. Aufmann
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Without CD; text with student solutions guide together; 7th edition; not... More info...
 $50.01  |
|
 |
Changing American Families: Judy Root Aulette
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; may contain some highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
A Practical Study of Argument With Infotrac: Trudy Govier
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 5th ed; may contain some writings; ship fast. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Changing American Families: Judy Root Aulette
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; minimal markings and highlighting; little shelf wear; still in... More info...
 $9.73  |
|
 |
Changing American Families: Judy Root Aulette
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; may conatin some markings and highlighting; got oil stain on the... More info...
 $13.98  |
|
 |
Basic Statistics for Behavioral Science Research: Mary B. Harris
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, 2nd ed; may contain some markings; ship fast. More info...
 $53.35  |