 |
The Portable Harlem Renaissance Reader
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; good condition; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Flags of Our Fathers: Heroes of Iwo Jima: James Bradley, Ron Powers
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, w/DJ; great condition; ship fast. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Michelangelo and the Pope's Ceiling: Ross King
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Racinet's Full Color Pictorial History of Western Costume: Auguste Racinet
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; little shelf wear; still in very good condition; no markings;... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Design Literacy: Understanding Graphic Design: Karen Pomeroy, Steven Heller
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal to no markings; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Reflecting on Art: John Andrew Fisher
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover; last few pages are loose but taped; normal shelf wear; may... More info...
 $58.60  |
|
 |
Coriolanus: Jonathan Crewe, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; very clean inside; ship... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Handbook of Color Photography: Ellis Herwig
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Hadcover; ex-library copy w/ stamps and labels; in good condition; ship... More info...
 $5.70  |
|
 |
The Cubist Painters: Guillaume Apollinaire, Peter Read
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Almost like brand new; only backcover has a 5 cm bent line; no... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Costumes for Plays and Playing: Gail E. Haley
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; ship fast. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Costumes for Plays and Playing: Gail E. Haley
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; ship fast. More info...
 $8.96  |
|
 |
Transforming Modernity: Popular Culture in Mexico: Nestor Garcia Canclini
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; may contain some pencil writings; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $14.98  |
|
 |
Getting Started with Final Cut Studio: Klark Perez, Matthew Geller, Peachpit Press
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; comes with DVD; ship fast. More info...
 $29.99  |