 |
Of Mice and Men/Cannery Row: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback, 1986 reissue; no marking; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Devil's Garden: Ralph Peters
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Very good condition; minor creases on the spine; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; good condition; no markings or writing; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Master of the Game: Sidney Sheldon
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Different ISBN; normal shelf wear; minor creases on the spine; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prometheus Deception: Robert Ludlum
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; normal shelf wear; clean... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Curtains: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex-library copy with labels and stamps; good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The House of Dies Drear: Virginia Hamilton
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with labels & stamps; normal shelf wear; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Daisy Fay and the Miracle Man: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Daisy Fay and the Miracle Man: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
West With the Night: Beryl Markham
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no highlighting; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Biorhythms in Your Life: Daniel Cohen
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; little cover wear; yellowed a little by time; minimal to no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Stone Diaries: Carol Shields
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Stone Diaries: Carol Shields
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; no markings; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Good Reasons: Designing and Writing Effective Arguments: Jack Selzer, Lester Faigley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, 2nd ed; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jude the Obscure: Thomas Hardy
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback; very good condition; ship fast. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mayor of Casterbridge: Thomas Hardy
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; ex-library copy with labels & stamps; normal shelf wear; ship... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Xp New Features Guide: Office 2000 to Xp Changes: Course Technology Staff, Course Technology
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost like brand new; ship fast. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Xp New Features Guide: Office 2000 to Xp Changes: Course Technology Staff, Course Technology
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost like brand new; ship fast. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
The Declaration of Independence and Other Great Documents of American History, 1775+1864
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; water damaged; some cover wear; still in readable and usable... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
American Hero: Larry Beinhart
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback; no markings or highlighting; only little water damage at the... More info...
 $0.95  |