Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > hultsch48 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (1)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (13)
 Business & Economics (5)
 Children & Teens (5)
 Cooking (1)
 Education & Teaching (8)
 Fiction & Literature (188)
 History (10)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Law (18)
 Medical (7)
 Mind & Body (14)
 Nature & Animals (3)
 Parenting & Family (28)
 Performing Arts (3)
 Psychology (5)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (6)
 Science & Technology (7)
 Social Science & Politics (51)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Transportation (2)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (16)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
hultsch48 (124Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 124
Member since Aug-09-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Auburndale, FL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
195 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 8 Sandpiper Way: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Purchased New Read Once More info...

$1.00  buy

 Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New book read once More info...

$0.99  buy

 Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Purchased New Read Once More info...

$1.00  buy

 Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New book read once More info...

$0.75  buy

 Jewels of the Sun: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good tight book. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Inner Harbor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Same day/next day shipping More info...

$0.99  buy

 Tears of the Moon: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Well read copy but still has good tight pages More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Valor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Bokk in very good condition. Minor spine creasing More info...

$0.75  buy

 Key of Light: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book in very good condition; Tight pages, some spine creases More info...

$0.75  buy

 Heart of the Sea: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book in good shape, some shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hide: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Minor spine creases More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sea Swept: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Same day or next day shipping More info...

$0.99  buy

 Key of Knowledge: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: KEY OF KNOWLEDGE Book in very good condition. Would give as a gift to a... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Same day/next day shipping More info...

$0.99  buy

 A Painted House: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases-tight pages More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good tight copy. dust jacket has minor shelf wear More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Broker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Tight pages, spine creases otherwise this book is in very good condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Chesapeake Blue: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Copy - Minor curling on dust jacket More info...

$1.00  buy

 Midnight Bayou: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Purchased Used - Read Once Get Nora Robert's "Spellbound" free with this... More info...

$1.49  buy

 The Cove: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: spine creases from reading otherwise great book More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 10

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page