Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > hug3gy > Books > Children & Teens  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (70)
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Fiction (65)
 History (3)
 People & Places (1)
 Poetry (1)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Other (6)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
hug3gy (1215Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999)


Books Books
70 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Possession: A Romance: A. S. Byatt
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition. Same day shipping. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Bonesetter's Daughter: Amy Tan
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Same day shipping. In good condition with dust jacket. More info...

$2.50  buy

 Flags of Our Fathers: Heroes of Iwo Jima: James Bradley, Ron Powers
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition with dust jacket. Ship within 24 hours. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Taltos: Lives of the Mayfair Witches: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition with dust jacket. More info...

$2.50  buy

 Pentecost Alley: Anne Perry
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In perfect condition with dust jacket intact. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Charming Billy: Alice McDermott
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 A Virtuous Woman: Kaye Gibbons
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Fast Shipping More info...

$2.00  buy

 Paddy Clarke Ha Ha Ha: Roddy Doyle
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition! More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Reader: Bernhard Schlink, Carol Brown Janeway
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Driving Force: Dick Francis
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition with dust jacket included. More info...

$1.75  buy

 The Patchwork Girl Of Oz: Library Edition: L. Frank Baum
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Wonderfully illustrated! Book is in good condition. More info...

$10.00  buy

 Original Sin: P. D. James
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in perfect condition with dust jacket intact. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Cider House Rules: John Irving
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition with dust jacket included. More info...

$2.70  buy

 Kaaterskill Falls: Allegra Goodman
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ship within 24 hours. Very good condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 To Love and Be Wise: Josephine Tey
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Very slight water damage on first few pages. Ship within 24 hours. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Polar Star: Martin Cruz Smith
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book in perfect condition; slight wear on book jacket More info...

$2.00  buy

 Before Women Had Wings: Connie May Fowler
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In perfect condition. More info...

$1.50  buy

 Breach of Duty: J.A. Jance
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition with dust jacket included. More info...

$1.50  buy

 The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition with dust jacket. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Lasher: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page