 |
Possession: A Romance: A. S. Byatt
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition. Same day shipping. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Bonesetter's Daughter: Amy Tan
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Same day shipping. In good condition with dust jacket. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Flags of Our Fathers: Heroes of Iwo Jima: James Bradley, Ron Powers
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition with dust jacket. Ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Taltos: Lives of the Mayfair Witches: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition with dust jacket. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Pentecost Alley: Anne Perry
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In perfect condition with dust jacket intact. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Charming Billy: Alice McDermott
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Virtuous Woman: Kaye Gibbons
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast Shipping More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Paddy Clarke Ha Ha Ha: Roddy Doyle
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Reader: Bernhard Schlink, Carol Brown Janeway
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Driving Force: Dick Francis
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition with dust jacket included. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
The Patchwork Girl Of Oz: Library Edition: L. Frank Baum
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Wonderfully illustrated! Book is in good condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Original Sin: P. D. James
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in perfect condition with dust jacket intact. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Cider House Rules: John Irving
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition with dust jacket included. More info...
 $2.70  |
|
 |
Kaaterskill Falls: Allegra Goodman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ship within 24 hours. Very good condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
To Love and Be Wise: Josephine Tey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very slight water damage on first few pages. Ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Polar Star: Martin Cruz Smith
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book in perfect condition; slight wear on book jacket More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Before Women Had Wings: Connie May Fowler
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In perfect condition. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Breach of Duty: J.A. Jance
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition with dust jacket included. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Horse Whisperer: Nicholas Evans
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition with dust jacket. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Lasher: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition. More info...
 $2.00  |