 |
The Princess Diaries: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is Like new because it has some shelf wear, there are some gapes... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Amulet of Samarkand: Jonathan Stroud
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear and the pages are starting to gap on the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All-American Girl: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has some shelf wear and pages have gaps between them on the outer... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Two Towers: Being the Second Part of the Lord of the Rings: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book has a different cover featuring SARUMAN. It has never been read... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Anne of the Island: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This item will be shipped via media mail FAST- typically less than 24... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Princess in the Spotlight: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: this book has some shelf wear, a few bends in the cover, and a few gaps... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Princess in the Spotlight: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book has never been read!!! It has a different cover than the one... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Crow: Alison Croggon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Been read!!!! fast shippng from smoke free home More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Aquamarine: Alice Hoffman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Movie cover, has never been read. fast shipping from smoke free home More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Anne of Ingleside: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This item will be shipped via media mail FAST- typically less than 24... More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Anne of Avonlea: Caroline Parry, Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This item will be shipped via media mail FAST- typically less than 24... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Two Princesses of Bamarre: Gail Carson Levine
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: There is some shelf wear to the product including slight gaps to occur on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Naming: Alison Croggon
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read!!! super fast s/h from smoke free home More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Shadow in the North: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEVE READ!!!!super fast shipping from smoke free home More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Outcasts of 19 Schuyler Place: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear and a small crease one the spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
2U9BKp9rsTO7Q~~_6.JPG) |
Tinker Bell
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book has shelf wear, a bend in the cover, a small color mark and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Talking to Dragons: Patricia C. Wrede
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book is in excellent condition and has never been read More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Ruby in the Smoke: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: the book has a bend in the front cover and slight shelf wear. fast shipping... More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
The Riddle: Alison Croggon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEVER BEEN READ!!!!! fast s/h from smoke free home More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Anne's House of Dreams: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has one small crease in the spine otherwise in perfect condition More info...
 $0.75  |