|
 |
hpb-087 (424 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 424
Member since Jun-30-11 in United States

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 40846 items
|

3GmBRb-f8nK5w~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Ramona the Brave by Beverly Cleary (1995, Paperback)Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Trumpet of the Swan by E. B. White (1948, Paperback)E. B. White
(Paperback, 1948)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
cE9s4PsSkSBRQbGWSYDw~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Trouble with Tink by Kiki Thorpe and Judith Holmes Clarke (2006, Paperback)Kiki Thorpe, Judith Holmes Clarke
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Homeless Bird by Gloria Whelan (2001, Paperback)Gloria Whelan
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Adam Canfield of the Slash by Michael Winerip (2007, Paperback)Michael Winerip
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
 |
The Indian in the Cupboard No. 1 by Lynne Reid Banks (1982, Paperback)Lynne Reid Banks
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Meet Felicity : 1774 Bk. 1 by Valerie Tripp (1991, Paperback)Valerie Tripp
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Trumpet of the Swan by E. B. White (1948, Paperback)E. B. White
(Paperback, 1948)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Deadly Lust by Marie Vernon and McCay Vernon (2005, Paperback)McCay Vernon, Marie Vernon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.62Add to cart |
|
 |
A Blood-Dimmed Tide : The Battle of the Bulge by the Men Who Fought It (Dell World War II Library) by Gerald Astor (1993, Paperback)Gerald Astor
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.62Add to cart |
|
 |
Pictures of Hollis Woods by Patricia Reilly Giff (2004, Paperback)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.62Add to cart |
|
 |
The Trumpet of the Swan by E. B. White (2000, Paperback)E. B. White
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.62Add to cart |
|
 |
Whittington by Alan W. Armstrong (2006, Paperback)Alan W. Armstrong
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.62Add to cart |
|
 |
The Federalist Papers by John Jay, James Madison and Alexander Hamilton (1982, Paperback, Reprint)Alexander Hamilton, James Madison, John Jay
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.62Add to cart |
|
 |
June 6, 1944 : The Voices of D-Day by Gerald Astor (2002, Paperback, Reprint)Gerald Astor
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.74Add to cart |
|
 |
Read to Me : Raising Kids Who Love to Read by Bernice E. Cullinan (2000, Paperback, Revised)Bernice E. Cullinan
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.74Add to cart |
|
 |
Death Ground : Today's American Infantry in Battle by Daniel P. Bolger (2003, Paperback)Daniel P. Bolger
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.74Add to cart |
|
 |
Gunner's Glory : Untold Stories of Marine Machine Gunners by Johnnie M. Clark (2004, Paperback)Johnnie M. Clark
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.74Add to cart |
|
QE9s3HEESWBRb+mdcrqg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Unheralded Victory : The Defeat of the Viet Cong and the North Vietnamese Army, 1961-1973 by Mark W. Woodruff (2005, Paperback)Mark W. Woodruff
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.74Add to cart |
|
 |
Fat City by Leonard Gardner (1986, Paperback)Leonard Gardner
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or...
More info...
 $1.74Add to cart |

|