 |
Psychology: Peter Gray M.D.
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY! contains highlighting More info...
 $74.99  |
|
 |
Principles of Microeconomics: Karl E. Case, Ray C. Fair
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION. SHIPS NEXT DAY. HIGHLIGHTING. More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION. BRAND NEW, NEVER READ. SHIPS NEXT DAY! More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Marketing: Eric N. Berkowitz, Steven W. Hartley
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY, U.S. HARDCOVER EDITION, minimal... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Anderson's Business Law and the Legal Environment: Comprehensive Volume: David P. Twomey, Ivan Fox, Marianne M. Jennings
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY, minimal highlighting More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Human Resource Management: John M. Ivancevich
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, EXCELLENT CONDITION. SHIPS NEXT DAY! NO HIGHLIGHTING/WRITING.... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
The House of the Scorpion: Nancy Farmer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, NEVER READ. SHIPS NEXT DAY[***after your... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Business Ethics and Ethical Business: Robert Audi
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, LITTLE SHELF WEAR/BENT ON COVER. SHIPS NEXT DAY! NO... More info...
 $21.75  |
|
 |
The Brief Bedford Reader: Dorothy M. Kennedy, Jane E. Aaron, X. J. Kennedy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY! few writings erasable. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Susanna Clarke
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION. NEVER READ. SHIPS NEXT DAY. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Many Waters: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, NEVER READ, SHIPS NEXT DAY, slight shelf wear More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
A Tree Grows in Brooklyn: Betty Smith
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY, slight shelf wear More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Collected Works of Billy the Kid: Michael Ondaatje
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW, EXCELLENT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY! More info...
 $8.09  |
|
 |
Lady Cottington's Pressed Fairy Book: Terry Jones
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, BRAND NEW, STICKER INCLUDED, SHIPS NEXT DAY More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Sultana's Dream: A Feminist Utopia and Selections from The Secluded Ones: Hanna Papanek, Rokeya Sakhawat Hossain, Roushan Jahan
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW! NEVER OPENED! SHIPS NEXT DAY! More info...
 $10.35  |
|
 |
Introduction to Sociology: Anthony Giddens, Mitchell Duneier, Richard P. Appelbaum
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION. SHIPS NEXT DAY. More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Barron's Regents Exams and Answers: Biology The Living Environment: Gabrielle Edwards
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY, cover bit crease, one writing More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
The Doll People: Ann M. Martin, Laura Godwin
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY, little bent on corner More info...
 $9.98  |
|
 |
The Web Wizard's Guide to Html: Wendy Lehnert
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY! little writing. More info...
 $8.49  |
|
 |
Third Garfield Treasury: Jim Davis
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION, SHIPS NEXT DAY, slight shelf wear, corner a bit bent More info...
 $8.00  |