 |
Fun With Digital Imaging: The Official Hewlett-Packard Guide: Jonathan Price, Lisa Price
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good book More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Stitch in Time: Allison Bottke
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fun, inspirational, a great read. More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Interior Design Handbook/the Essential Planning Guide to Creating Your Perfect Living Space: Joanna Wissinger
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Interior Design Handbook. This is a great book for anyone who like to... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Perfect Basket: Make Your Own Special Occasion Baskets: Diane Phillips
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great gift basket book. Dust jacket in tact. Minor shelf wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Tools for Teams: Building Effective Teams in the Workplace: Craig Swenson, Eileen K. Aranda, Leigh L. Thompson, Stephen P. Robbins
(Binding Unknown, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unopened CD includedVery minor shelf wear. Slight readers crease at near... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
College Planning for Dummies: Pat Ordovensky
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf and reader wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Complete Idiot's Guide to Windows Millennium: Paul McFedries
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very minor shelf and reader wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Sleeping Doll: Jeffery Deaver
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Awesome Suspense Novel!! Very very Minor wear on dust cover edge. More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
Get Well, Pikachu!: Tracey West
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marking, no tears, some minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Splashdown in Cerulean City: Splashdown in Cerulean City
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No marking, no tears, some minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
A Glory of Unicorns
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No marking, no tears, some minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Girl 15, Charming but Insane: Sue Limb
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Small fold at top corner of front cover and bottom corner... More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
The Money Book of Personal Finance: Richard Eisenberg
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Jacket included. Minor shelf and rear wear. Marker Faint mark on dust... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Systems Analysis and Design: E. Kendall, Julie E. Kendall
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a MUST HAVE for anyone interested in increasing the knowledge and... More info...
 $1.54  |
|
 |
Modern Systems Analysis and Design: George Hoffer, Joey F. George, Joseph S. Valacich
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great book for anyone interested in Modern System Analysis and Design. More info...
 $1.54  |
|
 |
How Networks Work: Frank Derfler, Les Freed
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Few notations, minimal shelf wear. Great book. More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
The Prize: Chris Platt, Joanna Campbell
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.90  |
|
 |
Close Case: Alafair Burke
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Awesome Murder Mystery!!! Must have`for Armchair Sleuths! Nearly... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Louisiana Lament: Julie Smith
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Book! Very minor wear. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Finishing School: Michele Martinez
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A Novel of Suspense! Must Read! More info...
 $1.95  |