 |
Book of the Dead: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. One small smudge inside cover. Suspense, mystery, A must have for... More info...
 $11.72  |
|
 |
The Alibi Man: Tami Hoag
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New. New York bestselling author. Unforgetable Suspense. More info...
 $4.30  |
|
 |
The Sleeping Doll: Jeffery Deaver
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Awesome Suspense Novel!! Very very Minor wear on dust cover edge. More info...
 $7.05  |
|
 |
Break No Bones: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like NewGothic writing at its best! A page turning mystery that you can't... More info...
 $6.75  |
|
 |
Hide: Lisa Gardner
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Over Very good condition. Lower corner of front cover and jacket damaged by... More info...
 $4.08  |
|
 |
Interiors: An Introduction: David A. Taylor, Karla J. Nielson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great book. Some underlining, highlighting, side notes, Minor shelf... More info...
 $52.48  |
|
 |
Double Cross: James Patterson
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in Box,Sealed, More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Anita Blake, Vampire Hunter: The First Death: Jonathon Green, Laurell K. Hamilton
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in wrap. Awesome illustrations. A must own for fans and collectors. More info...
 $14.22  |
|
 |
Past Perfect: Susan Isaacs
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The perfect, funny, scary, mystery with unforgetaable characters and plot.... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Encyclopedia of Furniture: Joseph Aronson
(Hardcover, 1965)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Book. This book is a must have for designers, decorators, architects,... More info...
 $69.90  |
|
 |
The Encyclopedia of Furniture: Joseph Aronson
(Hardcover, 1965)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Book. This book is a must have for designers, decorators, architects,... More info...
 $48.92  |
|
 |
And Only to Deceive: Tasha Alexander
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Book, very minor shelf wear More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in Box,Sealed, More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
The Memory Of Running: Ron McLarty
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Awesome read! A must have for all avid readers. Ride the rollercoaster of... More info...
 $11.56  |
|
 |
Blood and Smoke: Stephen King
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Lik New in box, been opened, never listened to. More info...
 $7.49  |
|
 |
Close Case: Alafair Burke
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Awesome Murder Mystery!!! Must have`for Armchair Sleuths! Nearly... More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Full of Grace: Dorothea Benton Frank
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition. Memorable characters, unforgettable novel. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Literature: structure, Sound, Sense: Laurence Perrine, Thomas R. Arp
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback, some highlighting, minor shelf wear. Strong binding. Great value More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Computers: Information Technology in Perspective Brief Edition: Larry E. Long, Nancy Long
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Computers, minor shelf wear, some highlighting. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
A Glory of Unicorns
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No marking, no tears, some minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.15  |