|
|
 |
hmconn (140 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 140
Member since Nov-06-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Glastonbury, CT

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 22 items
|

 |
Illusions: The Adventures of a Reluctant Messiah: Richard Bach
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SoftCover, in Very Good Condition, fast shipping, check my feeback ...... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Western Civilization: A Brief History - Volume I to 1789: Marvin Perry
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback in used "ACCEPTABLE" Condition, I ship next day, with tracking... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Country Living's Country Quilts: Jennifer Place, Levie, Mary Seehafer Sears
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover, Like New, Condition. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Computers Are Your Future 2006: Bill Daley, William Daley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SoftCover, in Very Good Condition. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
101 Full-Size Quilt Blocks and Borders: Better Homes and Gardens Books
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, Very Good condition More info...
 $4.91  |
|
 |
New Ideas for Lap Quilting: Georgia Bonesteel
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, Very Good codition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
May Basket Quilt: Eleanor Burns
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, very good condition by Eleanor Burns. I ship next day, check my... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
American Government: Power and Purpose: Benjamin Ginsberg, Kenneth A. Shepsle, Theodore J. Lowi
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SoftCover, in Used Good Condition, I ship next day, check my feedback Thank... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
At Piece With Time: A Woman's Journey Stitched in Cloth: Diane C. Frankenberger, Kristin C. Steiner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good condition, I ship next day, smoke free home, check my feedback .... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
The Media of Mass Communication: John Vivian
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: SoftCover, Used, I ship next day, check my feedback, Thank You ! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Butterflies and Blooms: Designs for Applique & Quilting: Carol Armstrong
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover - Like New More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Museum Experience - Midwest: Cat Crotchett, Scott Douglass
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Soft Cover, very good condition. Ship next day. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Making Literature Matter: An Anthology for Readers and Writers: John Schilb
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is USED, Acceptable condition, I ship next day,check my feedback !... More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
American Stenciled Quilts: New Projects from Traditional Techniques: Vicki Garnas
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New condition, softcover More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Quilt It!: Quilting Ideas and Inspiration for Patchwork and Applique: Barbara Chainey
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Soft Cover, Like New Condition, I ship next day, check my feedback, Thank... More info...
 $8.10  |
|
 |
P.S. I Love You Two! Baby Collection: Lynda Milligan
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, Very Good condition More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Quiltscapes: Rebecca Barker
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Mirror Manipulations: Hidden Images-Unique Quilts: Gail Valentine
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Free Speech on Trial: Communication Perspectives on Landmark Supreme Court Decisions
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SoftCover Like New, I ship next day, check my feedback, Thank You ! More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Columbus: His Enterprise Exploding the Myth: Bill Bigelow, Hans Koning, The Bill Columbus in Classroom Bigelow
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, very good condition, I ship next day, check my feedback ! Thank... More info...
 $3.25  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|