Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > highvoltagepastor > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (3)
 Art & Photography (3)
 Biography & Autobiography (55)
 Business & Economics (42)
 Children & Teens (18)
 Computers & Internet (3)
 Cooking (3)
 Education & Teaching (24)
 Fiction & Literature (21)
 History (12)
 Home & Garden (3)
 Humor & Games (1)
 Law (12)
 Medical (23)
 Mind & Body (128)
 Nature & Animals (4)
 Parenting & Family (74)
 Performing Arts (5)
 Philosophy (21)
 Psychology (65)
 Reference & Study Aids (11)
 Religion & Spirituality (813)
 Science & Technology (10)
 Social Science & Politics (77)
 Sports & Recreation (1)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (2)
 Other (50)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
highvoltagepastor (3000Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 3000
Member since Aug-09-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Tulsa, OK

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
984 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very minor wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Five Love Languages for Singles: Gary D. Chapman
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: near mint, but has a note inside front, very minor wear, non smoker,... More info...

$1.50  buy

 Velvet Elvis: Repainting the Christian Faith: Rob Bell
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$5.90  buy

 The Case for the Real Jesus: A Journalist Investigates Current Attacks on the Identity of Christ: Lee Strobel
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$2.35  buy

 Flip the Switch: Proven Strategies to Fuel Your Metabolism and Burn Fat 24 Hours a Day: Leslie L. Cooper, Robert K. Cooper
(Book, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: same as new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Intended for Pleasure: Ed Wheat, Edm Wheat M.D., Gaye Wheat
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$7.50  buy

 Maximizing Your Effectiveness: How to Discover And Develop Your Divine Design: Aubrey Malphurs
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$10.35  buy

 How People Grow: What The Bible Reveals About Personal Growth: Henry Cloud, John Townsend
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very minor wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$7.95  buy

 Luke's Story: By Faith Alone: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$9.95  buy

 Rich Dad's Prophecy: Why the Biggest Stock Market Crash in History Is Still Coming-- and How You Can Prepare Yourself and Profit from It: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very light wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Lais of Marie De France
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new 2008 edition, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited... More info...

$4.50  buy

 Introducing Christian Education: Foundations for the Twenty-First Century
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$19.50  buy

 Nursing Today: Transition And Trends: Jo Carol Claborn, Joann Zerwekh
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$4.50  buy

 The Way of the Wild Heart: A Map for the Masculine Journey: John Eldredge
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very minor wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$3.75  buy

 The Message/Remix: The Bible in Contemporary Language: Eugene H. Peterson
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very minor wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$9.95  buy

 Real Estate Loop-holes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing: Garrett Sutton, Robert Kiyosaki, Robert T. Kiyosaki
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: near mint, very minor wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$6.50  buy

 Mark's Story: The Gospel According to Peter: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear to dj, non smoker, priority shipping... More info...

$8.25  buy

 Encountering The New Testament: A Historical And Theological Survey: Robert W. Yarbrough, Walter A. Elwell
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$24.75  buy

 THE SUPERNATURAL WAYS OF ROYALTY: How Living Supernaturally Will Take You from the Prison to the Palace: Bill Johnson, Kris Vallonton, Kris Vallotton
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$9.45  buy

 The Present Future: Six Tough Questions for the Church: Reggie McNeal
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new, very minor shelf wear, non smoker, expedited shipping available. More info...

$9.25  buy

Page 1 of 50

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page