 |
Rich Dad's Prophecy: Why the Biggest Stock Market Crash in History Is Still Coming-- and How You Can Prepare Yourself and Profit from It: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is excellent condition, but dj has scuffing from shelf wear More info...
 $1.94  |
|
 |
Last Command: Timothy Zahn
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: used but I believe it's a first edition More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
Rogue Warrior Designation Gold: John Weisman, Richard Marcinko
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: slight dj shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Into the Storm: On the Ground in Iraq: Frederick M. Franks, Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.99  |
|
 |
50 Country Quilting Projects
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: unused More info...
 $3.79  |
|
 |
Longaberger: An American Success Story: David Longaberger, Robert L. Shook
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dj shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
James Herriot's Yorkshire: James Herriot
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight dj wear More info...
 $1.69  |
|
 |
Star Trek New Frontier: Excalibur Restoration: David Peters
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like brand new More info...
 $3.27  |
|
 |
The The Star Wars: The Truce at Bakura
(1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in excellent cond. dj shelf wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Cottage Living: Designing Comfortable Country Retreats: Ellen M. Plante
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: beautiful cond. More info...
 $6.69  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Doll Making and Collecting: Catherine Christopher Roberts
(Paperback, 1971)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback, brand New, excellent More info...
 $3.89  |
|
 |
The Long Surrender: Burke Davis
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Edition some dj wear More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Chilton's Repair & Tune Up Guide: Chevy Midsize 64-88
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very, very good More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Manhattan Nocturne: Colin Harrison
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: brand new, FIRST EDITION More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
Work in Progress: Michael D. Eisner, Tony Schwartz
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like brand new More info...
 $2.77  |
|
 |
The Horseman's Bible: Jack Coggins
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: mark on cover, but very, very good More info...
 $1.38  |
|
 |
Just Keep Swimming: Melissa Lagonegro
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like brand new, save on shipping, I have other Step 1 More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Real Goods Solar Living Source Book: The Complete Guide to Renewable Energy Technologies and Sustainable Living
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: eleventh edition, excellent More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Full Woman, Fleshly Apple, Hot Moon: Selected Poems: Pablo Neruda, Stephen Mitchell
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never read brand new More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Rogue Warrior: Detachment Bravo: John Weisman, Richard Marcinko
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hard cover like new More info...
 $2.98  |