 |
Finger Lickin' Fifteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: an ex library book in very good shape, with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Handle with Care: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: an ex library book in good shape, with good mylar dust jacket (slighlty... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Black Hills: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: an ex library book in very good shape, with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
First Family: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex library book in very good condition with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Wicked Prey: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex library book in very good condition with mylar dust jacket in very good... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Matters of the Heart: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: An ex library book in very good condition with mylar dust jacket also in... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Matters of the Heart: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: an ex library book in very good shape, with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Knockout: Catherine Coulter
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: An ex library book in very good shape, with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Four to Score: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: page edges beginning to brown, but otherwise like new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
sg~~_6.JPG) |
Spartan Gold: Clive Cussler, Grant Blackwood
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: an ex library book in very good shape, with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Medusa: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex library book in very good condition with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Roadside Crosses: Jeffery Deaver
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: ex library book in very good shape with mylar dust jacket in very good... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Daniel X: Watch the Skies: James Patterson, Ned Rust
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: an ex library book in very good ship, with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: small amount of spine wear, but overall in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Defector: Daniel Silva
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: an ex library book in very good ship, with very good mylar dust jacket More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Heart of the Sea: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: small amount of wear, small bend in back cover, page edges starting to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some wear and tear, owners sticker inside, overall a very good copy More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Under the Radar: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: small amount of wear and tear, bend in front cover, overall a very good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Inner Harbor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: small bend in front cover, page edges beginning to brown, a very nice... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A very nice reading copy with some minor spine wear and some page edges... More info...
 $0.75  |