 |
Slow Burn: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is still in good condition... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Breastfeeding Book: Everything You Need to Know About Nursing Your Child from Birth Through Weaning: Martha Sears
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creasing to cover, spine in excellent shape... More info...
 $4.02  |
|
 |
The Wedding: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very clean book More info...
 $0.92  |
|
 |
Principles of Radiographic Imaging: An Art and a Science: Arlene McKenna Adler, Richard Carlton
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text still in good shape... More info...
 $4.26  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Books still in great shape... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good book... minimal shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bite: Richard Laymon
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has been read-Spine creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Breakfast in Bed: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Very clean book, brand new More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A People and a Nation: A History of the United States Since 1865: David M. Katzman, David W. Blight, Howard P. Chudacoff, Mary Beth Norton
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Copyright 2001 6th edition!!! In good shape. More info...
 $4.26  |
|
 |
Lucky's Lady: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in great shape... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last True Cowboy: Kathleen Eagle
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Still in great shape... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Microbiology for the Health Sciences: Gwendolyn R. Wilson Burton, Paul G. Engelkirk
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used college book in good shape, minimal higlighting. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Social Forces and Aging: An Introduction to Social Gerontology: Robert C. Atchley
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in great condition. Some highlighting, all intact and in good... More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
Star Group: Christopher Pike
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, like brand new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hooligans: William Diehl
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in great shape. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Degree of Guilt: Richard North Patterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, in good condition... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Management Principles for Health Professionals: Joan Gratto Liebler
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Third edition-Text is in good shape... More info...
 $1.26  |
|
 |
A New Owner's Guide to English Springer Spaniels: Art Porle
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition... More info...
 $1.26  |
|
 |
Necroscope: The Lost Years
(1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book is all intact, shelf wear.. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Awakening: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover in good shape... More info...
 $0.75  |