 |
Decorating Details: Projects and Ideas for a More Comfortable More Beautiful Home The Best of Martha Stewart Living: Martha Stewart
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor scuffing on cover More info...
 $2.08  |
|
 |
Good Things: The Best of Martha Stewart Living: Martha Stewart
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor scuffing on cover More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Trading Spaces Color: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: normal shelfware More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mary Emmerling's Smart Decorating: Jill Kirchner, Mary Ellisor Emmerling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never used, normal shelf wear on dust jacket More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Debbie Travis Decorating Solutions: More Than 65 Paint and Plaster Finishes for Every Room in Your Home: Barbara Dingle, Debbie Travis
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: never used, pages in like new condition, dust jacket though has a couple... More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Decorating on a Dime: Trade Secrets from a Style Maker: Christy Ferer
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used condition More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Candlemaking: Creative Designs and Techniques: David Constable
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used More info...
 $4.34  |
|
 |
Simply Pottery: A Practical Course in Basic Pottery Techniques: Geraldine Christy, Sara Pearch
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never used, has slight markings on the cover More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
How to Decorate: The Best of Martha Stewart Living: Martha Stewart
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor marks on cover More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Memory Makers Great Scrapbooks: Ideas, Tips & Techniques: Judith Durant, Michele Gerbrandt
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: never used, normal shelf wear, Magazine "trial offer" sticker on dust... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Dee Gruenig's Rubber Stamp Treasury: Original Ideas for Creative Stationery, Party Paper & Gift Wraps: Dee Gruenig
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never used, normal shelf wear More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Rubber Stamp Celebrations: Dazzling Projects from Personal Stamp Exchange: Personal Stamp Exchange
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor scratches on dust jacket, never used More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Decorative Stamping Sourcebook: 200+ Designs for Making Stamps to Decorate Your Home: Juliet Bawden
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: never used, tears in dust jacket, normal shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Instant Decorating: Innovative Interiors With Impact - 100 Sensational Effects That You Can Achieve in a Weekend: Sally Walton, Stewart Walton
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a great book that gave me many great decorating ideas. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Celebrations: Original Ideas for Celebration the Seasons: Sharon Amos
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: browsed through, but never used More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Creative Scrapbooking: Over 300 Cutouts, Patterns & Ideas to Embellish & Enhance Your Treasured Memories: Sandi Genovese
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never used, has scratch across back of dust jacket More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Crafts Supply Sourcebook: The Comprehensive Shop-By-Mail Guide for Thousands of Craft Materials: Margaret A. Boyd
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor scratches and bend on cover, giftable condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trading Spaces: Behind the Scenes: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: looks brand new other than a small dent and shelfware in cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trading Spaces Make It Yours: Make It Yours: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: normal shelf markings More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Step-By-Step Creative Calligraphy: John Smith
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: never used, dust jacket has normal shelf wear More info...
 $1.00  |