 |
Chemistry: Chang
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has never been used. Very slight shelf wears. Top binder has a small... More info...
 $56.00  |
|
 |
Harcourt Science Workbook
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Economic Education for Consumers: Alan D. Stafford, Roger L. Miller
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Other than number and school names some blank pages and binder; this book... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Decisions for Health: Level Blue: N
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has never been used. I would have rated it NEW if there is no... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Horizons: Anthology Level 3.2: N
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book has never been used. Only very very minor shelf wears on hardcover.... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Anytime Math: Read-Aloud Anthology: Harcourt School Publishers Staff
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Journey Across Time: Early Ages: McGraw-Hill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Neer been used. All pages are crisp, clean and new. Binding is tight.... More info...
 $48.00  |
|
 |
Algebra 2
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Based on the isbn no. this book is the worked out solution key. Used but... More info...
 $56.00  |
|
 |
Arttalk: Rosalind Ragans
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ex-library book but still in excellent condition. All pages are clean,... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Introduction to Programmable Logic Controllers: Gary Dunning
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Barely used and it is still in excellent condition. All pages are clean... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Mathematics: Structure and Method Course 2 Solution Key: John A. Graham, Robert H. Sorgenfrey
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been used with very very minor shelf wears only. More info...
 $78.00  |
|
 |
Calculus Complete Solutions Guide
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Barely used and it is still in excellent condition. Included insurance and... More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Algebra 1 California Two-year Teacher's Guide
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used but still in very good condition. More info...
 $135.00  |
|
 |
Mathematics: Applications and Connections Course 3: Baily, McGraw-Hill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a SAMPLE COPY - as stated in front hardcover. Book otherwise is... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Advanced Mathematics: Precalculus with Discrete Mathematics and Data Analysis
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used but all pages are clean with no writing. Include tracking and... More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Precalculus With Limits: A Graphing Approach: Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Barely used and it is still in great condition. Binding is tight. All pages... More info...
 $118.00  |
|
 |
Geometry - Teacher's Edition
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This listing is for 12 books, Chapter 1 Resource Book through Chapter 12.... More info...
 $135.00  |
|
 |
Geometry: Work-Out Solution Key: Larson, Laurie Boswell, Lee Stiff
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Barely used and it is in excellent condition. All pages are clean with no... More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Modern Biology
(CD-ROM, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used. Still shrink wrapped! More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
History Alive! The Medieval World and Beyond: with student notebook: Bert Bower
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is barely used and it is still in great condition. Include tracking... More info...
 $68.00  |