 |
Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method Book 2: Richard Brown
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book either used it once or twice. It is really in super great condition.... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method Book 2: Richard Brown
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent excellent condition. Free Used Solution Key with this purchase.... More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Calculus: Bruce H. Edwards, Robert P. Hostetler, Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Also included in this book is an unsealed CD-Rom package with ISBN:... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Glencoe Health: Don Merki, Mary Merki
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used book with water stain on pages, Binder has words written on. But... More info...
 $38.00  |
|
 |
Algebra 1: Larson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NOTE: This is not the textbook. This is the Worked-out solution key book.... More info...
 $28.88  |
|
 |
Mathematics: Concepts and Skills Course 1: Na
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book has never been used. The only "fault" is the side binder has... More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Algebra 2: Prentice Hall Mathematics: Dan Kennedy, Randall I. Charles, Sadie Chavis Bragg, William G. Handlin
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very gently used. Overall still in excellent condition. All pages are... More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Language Network: Grammar, Usage, and Mechanics Workbook: N
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Top right corner tip has been cut off. This does not affect any content of... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Mathematics Structure and Method: Course 2: Dolciani
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good! This is a refurnished copy!Thus hardover is new and binding is... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Mathematics: Concepts and Skills Course 2: Na
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been used with only very very minor shelf wears. All pages are tight,... More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Chemistry: Matter and Change: Clifford, L. Schrader, John Oates
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-school copy. Still in very good condition. Binding still look tight.... More info...
 $38.00  |
|
 |
Glencoe Literature: The Readers Choice Course 2
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some words written on the spine. Otherwise this book is in great condition.... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Elements of Literature: Fourth Course
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used for a year and still in very good condition. More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Holt Science & Technology: California Life Science
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Words written on bottom binder. Otherwise book is in very gd to excellent... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Earth Science: California Edition
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All pages are free from writing. Binding still looks tight. Looks barely... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Prentice Hall Literature: Grade 7 Penguin Edition
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book has never been used. Great condition. More info...
 $66.00  |
|
 |
Language of Literature: N
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This bk is in very gd to excellent condition. Bottom binder has small... More info...
 $38.00  |
|
 |
Houghton Mifflin English Level 3
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book has never been used. Only very very minor shelf wear. Overall great... More info...
 $38.00  |
|
 |
Modern Chemistry: Section Reviews: Na
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Free answer key softcover book with this purchase. Both books have never... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Journey Across Time: Early Ages: McGraw-Hill
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Neer been used. All pages are crisp, clean and new. Binding is tight.... More info...
 $38.00  |