Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > hatter15 > Books > Antiques & Collectibles  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (9)
 Americana (2)
 Books (1)
 Comics (2)
 Furniture (1)
 Glass & Glassware (1)
 Jewelry (1)
 Reference (3)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
hatter15 (1924Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
9 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Marbling Paper & Fabric: Carol Taylor, Laura Sims, Mimi Schleicher, Patty Schleicher
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very light shelf wear, appears to be new and unread. Same day shipping! More info...

$3.99  buy

 Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Same day shipping! More info...

$1.89  buy

 Collector's Encyclopedia of Depression Glass: Gene Florence
(Binding Unknown, 1986)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, appears unread. Same day shipping! More info...

$1.99  buy

 Collector's Guide to Buying, Selling, and Trading on the Internet: Nancy L. Hix
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Same day shipping! More info...

$6.89  buy

 Wicker, Cane, and Willow: Decorating Ideas, Step-By-Step Projects, Design Techniques: Beth Franks
(Hardcover, 1990)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Same day shipping! More info...

$1.99  buy

 Hamlet: A. L. Rowse, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Same day First Class shipping! More info...

$1.99  buy

 Engraving on Precious Metals: A. Brittain
(Hardcover, 1977)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Light wear, small tear, to dust jacket. Name inside cover. Otherwise in... More info...

$19.89  buy

 Watch and Clock Encyclopedia: Donald De Carle
(Hardcover, 1984)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1975 Edition. From store stock, may show slight shelf wear. Same day... More info...

$8.94  buy

 The TV Theme Song Trivia Book: Mind-Boggling Questions About Those Songs and Themes You Can't Get Out of Your Head: Vincent Terrace
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: From store stock. May show light shelf wear. Same day shipping! More info...

$1.99  buy

Page 1 of 1