|
|
 |
gwolson21 (81 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 81
Member since May-15-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Stanwood, WA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 37 items
|

 |
The Things They Carried: Tim O'Brien
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: barely used, like new More info...
 $9.10  |
|
 |
Calculus: James Stewart
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, minor wear on cover More info...
 $54.00  |
|
 |
Invisible Man: Ralph Ellison
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition, slight wear on cover More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
The Aeneid: Virgil
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great condition, used briefly More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
The Trial and Death of Socrates: Euthyphro, Apology, Crito, Death Scene from Phaedo: John M. Cooper, Plato
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: bought for a class, didn't use, like new More info...
 $2.47  |
|
 |
Bread Givers: A Novel: Anzia Yezierska
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: bought, ended up not using, practically brand new More info...
 $7.30  |
|
 |
Psychology: David G. Myers
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new condition, barely used More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: Daniel Anderson, Daniel Drucker, Jeffery A. Cole
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, used only a few times More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Probability And Statistical Inference: Elliot A. Tanis, Robert V. Hogg
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new condition, no noticable wear, w/ included cd More info...
 $97.01  |
|
 |
Nicomachean Ethics: Aristotle
(Paperback, 1962)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: used briefly, great condition More info...
 $4.01  |
|
 |
Software Engineering: A Practitioner's Approach: Roger S. Pressman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, still in plastic wrapping More info...
 $110.35  |
|
 |
Classical Mechanics: John R. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new condition, barely used, save money on new More info...
 $80.52  |
|
 |
Greek Tragedies: David Grene
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: barely used, only opened a few times, like new More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
The Bacchae: Euripides, Paul Woodruff
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor wear, good condition More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Epic of Gilgamesh: A New Translation, Analogues, Criticism: Benjamin R. Foster
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: barely used, like new More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Physics: Concepts and Connections: Art Hobson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great condition, very minor wear on corners More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
India and South Asia: Dr. James K. Norton
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very good condition, save money More info...
 $23.60  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of General, Organic + Biological Chemistry: John McMurry, Mary E. Castellion
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: barely used, very good condition More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Big C++: Cay Horstmann, Timothy Budd
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, only opened a couple of times More info...
 $74.00  |
|
 |
Novel Without a Name: Duong Thu Huong, Thu Hng Dng
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear, very good condition More info...
 $8.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|