 |
Like Water for Chocolate: A Novel in Monthly Installments, With Recipes, Romances, and Home Remedies: Laura Esquivel
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is in good condition has light edge & shelf wear tight white pages More info...
 $0.86  |
|
 |
Tears of the Moon: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book read once has light shelf wear some edge wear book looks good More info...
 $1.12  |
|
 |
Lifeguard: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: read a couple of times cover in good shape some edge wear this is an over... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Wanted Man: A Stone Creek Novel, Library Edition: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: has initials of previous reader otherwise is in good shape. some edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mckettrick Way: Linda Lael Miler, Linda Miller
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: READ ONCE More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Mckettrick Way: Linda Lael Miler, Linda Miller
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: gentle read once has slight edge wear looks like new More info...
 $1.26  |
|
 |
Wild Rain: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once has some edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lake House: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: read once has some edge or shelf wear a large paperback book More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
Winter Roses: Diana Palmer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once and some edge wear & light shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rules of Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minimal wear with one initial More info...
 $0.78  |
|
 |
The Next Mrs. Blackthorne: A Bitter Creek Novel: Joan Johnston
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book was read by a couple of readers it is in good shape no pages missing... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
One Door Away from Heaven: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once and is in very good condition dust cover looks good More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Sacred Stone: Clive Cussler, Craig Dirgo
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: has light shelf & edge wear book looks good More info...
 $1.12  |
|
 |
The Loner: Joan Johnston
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: looks like new has little shelf wear or edge wear More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Dark Harbor: Stuart Woods
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once has light edge wear on one corner very slight More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Texan: Joan Johnston
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: was read once/ has small or lite edge wear in very good condition More info...
 $1.12  |
|
 |
The Texan: Joan Johnston
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: previously read some light edge wear pages are tight More info...
 $1.12  |
|
 |
Enchanted: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: read once More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Early Autumn: Robert B. Parker
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: was read a couple of times has light edge & shelf wear but has tight pages... More info...
 $0.83  |