|
|
 |
gsx-r17 (32 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 32
Member since Feb-28-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Pasco, WA

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 15 items
|

 |
Managing Human Resources: George W. Bohlander, Scott Snell
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Managing Human Resources: George W. Bohlander, Scott Snell
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Very good condition, will include study guide which has multiple choice... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Retail Management: A Strategic Approach: Barry Berman, Joel R. Evans
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good book...never used for my class. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Operations Management: Processes and Value Chains: Larry P. Ritzman, Lee J. Krajewski, Manoj K. Malhotra
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: CD Included, no highligting throughout the book. More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Weep Not Child: Wa Thiongo Ngugi
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small tear on front cover. Binding still intact. Book pages and cover are... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
America At Odds: Beth Henschen, Edward Sidlow
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: edges are worn a bit but overall in pretty good condition. More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Corporate Finance: Bradford D. Jordan, Randolph W. Westerfield, Stephen A. Ross
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Includes CD! More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Accounting Principles: Chapters 1-19 working papers: Donald E. Kieso Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Includes 2 study guides, chapters 1-27. More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Information Systems Essentials: Maeve Cummings, Stephen Haag
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Includes CD, very good condition More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: Don Hellriegel, John W. Slocum
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Includes CD and access to powerul eResouces More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Imperialism in the Modern World: Sources and Interpretations: Beverly H. Stanford, Beverly Hardcastle Stanford, Forrest W. Parkay, Frank M. Chiteji
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Calculus for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences: Karl E. Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good book, includes Student Solutions Manuel, and CD-Rom Lecture... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Dusk: A Novel: F. Sionil Jose
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front and back cover are slightly bent up because of it being soft cover... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Intermediate Algebra: Lewis
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is very good condition. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Precalculus: Functions and Graphs: Karl E. Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inludes Student's Solutions Manuel More info...
 $50.00  |

|