|
|
 |
groley_tree_books (24 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 24
Member since Feb-10-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Spartanburg, SC

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 1477 items
|

 |
10,000 Vital Records of Eastern New York 1777-1834: Bowman
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback Edition, Tight Binding, No Spine Creases, No Writing. New... More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
100 Bullets: The Counterfifth Detective: Brian Azzarello
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library paperback in Very Good condition with mylar protective covering,... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
100 Great Fantasy Short Short Stories: Isaac Asimov
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library in Good condition with mylar protective covering, Tight Binding,... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
101 Questions Your Cat Would Ask: What's Bothering Your Cat and How to Solve Its Problems: Honor Head
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback. Excellent, Clean Copy. Tight Binding, No Spine Creases, No... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
101 Smart Questions to Ask on Your Interview: Ron Fry
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library paperback in very good condition with protective covering, Tight... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
131 Christians Everyone Should Know
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New paperback, some minimal wear from sitting on the shelf. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
145 Things to Be When You Grow Up: Princeton Review, Russell Kahn
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback, Tight Binding, No Spine Creases, No Writing. Minimal cover and... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
1st Amendment
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages straight, binding tight, no spine creases, no writing.... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
365 Ways to Criticize the Preacher: A Very Short Novel: Pat Jobe
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good, Clean Copy! Tight Binding, No Spine Creases, No Writing. Minor Cover... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
365 Ways to Give Thanks: One for Every Day of the Year: Brenda Shoshanna
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New hardback, some minimal wear from sitting on the shelf, (Moreso to... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
60 Minute Investing: Bill Staton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages straight, binding tight, no spine creases, no writing.... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
A Bomb in the Brain: A Heroic Tale of Science, Surgery, and Survival: Steve Fishman
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library in Very Good condition with mylar protective covering, Tight... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
A Brief History of Political Thought and Statecraft: Alternative Futures and the History of Political Thought: Henry Paolucci
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback. Tight Binding, No Spine Creases, No Writing. Good clean copy. More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
A Certain People: American Jews and Their Lives Today: Charles E. Silberman
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardback First Edition, Tight Binding, No Spine Creases, No Writing. Like... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
A Child Out of Alcatraz: Tara Ison
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Hardback in Very Good condition with mylar protective covering,... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
A Constitutional History of Georgia, 1732-1968.: Albert Berry Saye
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Hardback in Very Good condition with mylar protective covering,... More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
A Cruising Guide to the Caribbean: Including the North Coast of South America, Central America, and Yucatan: Anne M. Hays, William T. Stone
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback, pages straight, binding tight, no spine creases, no writing.... More info...
 $17.63  |
|
 |
A Dead Man Out of Mind: Kate Charles
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages straight, binding tight, no spine creases, no writing.... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
A Demon in My View: Len Gasparini
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new paperback, some minimal wear from sitting on the shelf. Thank you... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
A Dictionary of Concepts on American Politics: James B. Whisker
(Binding Unknown, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Very Good, like new. Clean Copy! Tight Binding, No Spine... More info...
 $13.32  |

|