 |
The Sacred Romance: Drawing Closer To The Heart Of God: Brent Curtis, John Eldredge
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: may have minor shelf wear(d2) More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
The Liars' Club: A Memoir: Mary Karr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: may have tiny shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Wild Swans: Three Daughters of China: Jung Chang
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has small discoloration on edge of few pages(b11) More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Lying Awake: Mark Salzman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: may have tiny shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
American Constitutional Law: John M. Scheb II, Otis H. Stephens Jr.
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very lightly used-used marked on bottom edge of pages More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Raising Your Spirited Child: A Guide for Parents Whose Child Is More Intense, Sensitive, Perceptive, Persistent, and Energetic: Mary Sheedy Kurcinka
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: has marks on few pages(b9) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When Will Jesus Bring the Pork Chops?: George Carlin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect(b5) More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Thursday Next in the Well Of Lost Plots: Fforde Jasper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: may have minor shelf wear(d2) More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Prozac Nation: Young and Depressed in America A Memoir: Elizabeth Wurtzel, Riverhead Books
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect(d4) More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Closing of the American Mind: Allan Bloom
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect(b8) More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Paula: Isabel Allende, Margaret Sayers Peden
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: po bookplate inside cover-little edge wear-rest excellent(b5) More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Cracking India: A Novel: Bapsi Sidhwa
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Pigs in Heaven: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect(d4) More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Perfect Daughters: Adult Daughters of Alcoholics: Robert J. Ackerman
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: may have minor shelf wear(b10) More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Keeping the Moon: Sarah Dessen
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: has reminder mark-minor shelf wear(b3) More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Love's Enduring Promise: Janette Oke
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: lightly used-inscription on 1st page More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 30-Day Total Health Makeover: Laura Morton, Marilu Henner
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: little rubbing on corners(L) More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Best Slow Cooker Cookbook Ever: Natalie Haughton
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has some white-out on inside cover-rest perfect(b7) More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Relationship Rescue: A 7 Step Strategy for Reconnecting With Your Partner: Phillip C. McGraw
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect(d3) More info...
 $0.75  |