Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > greatchristianbargains > Books > Business & Economics
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Business & Economics (61)
 Advertising & Promotion (1)
 Banks & Banking (3)
 Careers (7)
 Consumer Behavior (1)
 E-Commerce (1)
 Economics (7)
 Entrepreneurship (6)
 Human Resources & Personnel Management (4)
 Industries (2)
 Labor (5)
 Leadership (12)
 Marketing (1)
 New Business Enterprises (1)
 Nonprofit Organizations & Charities (3)
 Personal Finance (6)
 Real Estate (1)
 Reference (2)
 Sales & Selling (3)
 Other (20)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
greatchristianbargains (6420Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
61 items in Business & Economics

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Working Families: Navigating the Demands And Delights of Marriage, Parenting, And Career: Joy Jordan-Lake
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on binding and... More info...

$1.85  buy

 Working Families: Navigating the Demands And Delights of Marriage, Parenting, And Career: Joy Jordan-Lake
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on binding and... More info...

$1.85  buy

 High Trust Selling: Make More Money in Less Time With Less Stress: Todd M. Duncan
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on top and bottom... More info...

$3.50  buy

 High Trust Selling: Make More Money in Less Time With Less Stress: Todd M. Duncan
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Dust jacket has minor shelf wear or small blemishes.... More info...

$3.30  buy

 The Leadership Secrets of Billy Graham: Harold Myra, Marshall Shelley
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. New book with minor shelf wear to dust jacket. Pages... More info...

$5.49  buy

 The Leadership Secrets of Billy Graham: Harold Myra, Marshall Shelley
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket, and bottom right... More info...

$5.35  buy

 Young Bucks: How to Raise a Future Millionaire: Troy Dunn
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on bottom of... More info...

$9.45  buy

 Flabbergasted: A Novel: Ray Blackston
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Extremely minor shelf wear. Black remainder mark on... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Leadership by the Book: Tools to Transform Your Workplace: Bill Hybels, Ken Blanchard, Phil Hodges
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Red remainder mark on outside... More info...

$2.89  buy

 More Than a Hobby: David Green, Dean Merrill
(Audio, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! Still in shrink wrap! Orders processed same day if ordered by... More info...

$10.99  buy

 Ain't No Valley: Sharon Ewell Foster
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Cover has minor shelf wear or small blemishes.... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Ain't No Valley: Sharon Ewell Foster
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Remainder mark on outside edge of pages, bottom edge of... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Truth or Delusion: Busting Networks Biggest Myths: Ivan Minser, Ivan Misner, Mike Garrison, Mike Macedonio
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Dust Jacket has minor shelf wear including denting to... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Truth or Delusion: Busting Networks Biggest Myths: Ivan Minser, Ivan Misner, Mike Garrison, Mike Macedonio
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Very slight denting to top and... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Women, Take Charge of Your Money: A Biblical Path to Financial Security: Carolyn Castleberry
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on binding and... More info...

$1.70  buy

 Ain't No Valley: Sharon Ewell Foster
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on top and bottom... More info...

$1.00  buy

 More Than a Hobby: David Green, Dean Merrill
(Audio, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! Still in shrink wrap! Orders processed same day if ordered by... More info...

$10.75  buy

 More Than a Hobby: David Green, Dean Merrill
(Audio, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new! The top edge of box is slightly dented. CD brand new. Orders... More info...

$9.99  buy

 Becoming a Coaching Leader: The Proven Strategy for Building Your Own Team of Champions: Daniel Harkavy
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on corners.... More info...

$9.75  buy

 Just Generosity: A New Vision for Overcoming Poverty in America: Charles W. (FWD) Colson, Eugene F. (AFT) Rivers, Ronald J. Sider
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on top and bottom... More info...

$9.75  buy

Page 1 of 4

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4    Next Next
Go to page