Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > greatchristianbargains > Books > Antiques & Collectibles
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (13)
 Americana (2)
 Books (2)
 Comics (2)
 Furniture (1)
 Jewelry (5)
 Textiles & Costume (1)
 Other (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
greatchristianbargains (6424Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
13 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Great Expectations: Charles Dickens
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Extremely minor shelf wear to top and bottom of binding... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Sisters, Ink: Rebeca Seitz
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! Orders processed same day if ordered by Noon CST. We have 25... More info...

$8.70  buy

 Sisters, Ink: Rebeca Seitz
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on corners. Pages... More info...

$8.60  buy

 Beyond the Reflection's Edge: Bryan Davis
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new! Orders processed same day if ordered by Noon CST. We have 25... More info...

$8.15  buy

 Queen of Easter: Mary Engelbreit
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Dust jacket has very minor shelf wear or blemishes.... More info...

$5.51  buy

 Kingdoms 1: The Coming Storm a Biblical Epic: Ben Avery, Mat Broome
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Pages clean. Unread. Orders... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Keepsakes for a Mother's Heart: Creating Cherished Moments for a Lifetime: Alice Gray, Susan Wales
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Cover has very minor shelf wear or blemishes. Pages... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Sapphires and Other Precious Jewels: Discover and Celebrate the Beauty of Women of African Descent: Terri McFaddin
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Extremely minor shelf wear. Red remainder mark dot on... More info...

$1.00  buy

 God's Little Instruction Book for Kids
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Cover has minor shelf wear or small blemishes. Pages... More info...

$1.50  buy

 Sapphires and Other Precious Jewels: Discover and Celebrate the Beauty of Women of African Descent: Terri McFaddin
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. Cover has minor shelf wear or small blemishes. Denting... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Sapphires and Other Precious Jewels: Discover and Celebrate the Beauty of Women of African Descent: Terri McFaddin
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting at top and bottom... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Sapphires and Other Precious Jewels: Discover and Celebrate the Beauty of Women of African Descent: Terri McFaddin
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cut on upper right corner of front cover. Slight denting to top and bottom... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Jewel in the Crown: Frank Simon
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new condition! Very minor shelf wear. Slight denting on top and bottom... More info...

$2.75  buy

Page 1 of 1