Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > greatbooks_123 > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (11)
 Acting & Auditioning (3)
 Mass Media (1)
 Music (6)
 Theater (1)
 Other (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
greatbooks_123 (2)


Books Books
11 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book. Shipping daily. Free delivery confirmation. More info...

$9.99  buy

 Carnal Innocence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book. Minor shelf wear on covers. We ship daily. Free delivery... More info...

$3.99  buy

 The Long Hard Road Out of Hell: Marilyn Manson, Neil Strauss
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Inside book is new. Dust jacket has some shlef wear and some small tares.... More info...

$25.99  buy

 Oh My Stars: Lorna Landvik
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book, with some minor shelf wear. Shipping daily. Free delivery... More info...

$9.99  buy

 Persuasion: Reception and Responsibility/With Infotrac: Charles U. Larson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book. We ship daily. Free delivery confirmation. More info...

$25.99  buy

 Al Pacino: In Conversation With Lawrence Grobel: Al Pacino, Lawrence Grobel
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEw book. Dust jacket has some shelf wear. Shipping daily. Free delivery... More info...

$5.50  buy

 The First Time: Cher, Jeff Coplon
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book. Dust jacket has some shelf wear and a small tear on it. Book is... More info...

$16.99  buy

 The Making of the African Queen: Or How I Went to Africa With Bogart, Bacall and Huston and Almost Lost My Mind: Katharine Hepburn
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great clean book. Dust jacket has some shlef wear. Shipping daily. Free... More info...

$2.99  buy

 From Silence to Voice: What Nurses Know and Must Communicate to the Public: Bernice Buresh, Suzanne Gordon
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book. Shipping dialy. Free delivery confirmation. More info...

$12.99  buy

 Angry Blonde: Eminem
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New book. Dust Jacket has some shelf wear. Inside good and clean.... More info...

$14.99  buy

 Laurel Canyon: The Inside Story of Rock-and-roll's Legendary Neighborhood: Michael Walker
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Only some minor shlef wear on the book. And initals inside. 99% clean and... More info...

$12.99  buy

Page 1 of 1