|
|
 |
great_value_for_you (173 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 173
Member since Sep-24-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Calabasas, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 55 items
|

 |
Social Psychology: Elliot Aronson, Robin Akert, Robin M. Akert, Timothy D. Wilson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, shelf wear only, all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $79.99  |
|
 |
Discovering Computers: Fundamentals: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, shelf wear only,all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Writing in the Works: Kathryn Burak, Susan Blau
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, all orders shipped DAILY priority or... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Word 2007: Introductory Concepts and Techniques: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, shelf wear only,all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Understanding Child Development: For Adults Who Work With Young Children: Rosalind Charlesworth
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, TEXT ONLY, all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $64.99  |
|
 |
Who Am I In The Lives Of Children?: An Introduction To Early Childhood Education: Doris Christensen, Eva Moravcik, Stephanie Feeney
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Text is in great condition + fully intact DVD, shelf wear only all orders... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Dreams And Inward Journeys: A rhetoric and Reader for Writers: Jon Ford, Marjorie Ford
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Text is in very good condition, shelf wear only, all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
75 Readings Plus
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, all orders shipped DAILY priority or... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The West: A Narrative History: A. Daniel Frankforter, William M. Spellman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, TEXT ONLY, shelf wear only, all orders... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Analyzing English Grammar: Angela Della Volpe, Muriel R. Schulz, Thomas P. Klammer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, shelf wear only,all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Essentials of Sociology: A Down-to-Earth Approach: James M. Henslin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition, all orders shipped DAILY priority or... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Children Are Born Mathematicians: Supporting Mathematical Development, Birth to Age 8: Eugene Geist
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, all orders shipped DAILY priority or... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Go! With Microsoft Vista: Comprehensive: Carolyn Gillay, Kris Townsend, Robert L. Ferrett, Shelley Gaskin
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition + CD,shelf wear only, all orders shipped... More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Cases And Materials on Bankruptcy: Margaret Howard
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, shelf wear only,all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $129.99  |
|
 |
Week By Week: Documenting The Development Of Young Children: Nilsen
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, shelf wear only, all orders shipped DAILY... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
The Norton Anthology of World Literature Mpn
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, all orders shipped DAILY priority or... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Gregg College Keyboarding & Document Processing: Microsoft Office Word 2007, Lessons 61-120: Arlene Zimmerly, Jack E. Johnson, Scott Ober
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Boxed SET is in excellent condition, all orders shipped DAILY priority or... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Taking Sides: Clashing Views in World Politics: John T. Rourke
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Text is in excellent condition, all orders shipped DAILY priority or... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Chemistry The Central Science: Basic Media Pac: Bruce E. Bursten, Eugene H. Lemay Jr., Theodore E. Brown
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Media Pack is in excellent condition. All books shipped expedited or... More info...
 $7.75  |
|
 |
Is Voting for Young People?: Martin P. Wattenberg
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. All books shipped expedited or standard via... More info...
 $4.99  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|