 |
Camping for Dummies: Michael Hodgson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good A previously read book which remains in Great Condition. Book has... More info...
 $10.49  |
|
 |
Trout Bum: John Gierach
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #061008610BB13V-Very Good A previously read book which remains in Great... More info...
 $4.85  |
|
 |
Unfinished Business: On and Off the Court With the 1990-91 Boston Celtics: Jack McCallum
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket has shelf wear scuffs and light scratches. We ship within 24hrs... More info...
 $19.93  |
|
 |
Appalachian Trail Thru-Hike Planner
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ##061008256BB28V-Good A previously read book that is still a good readable... More info...
 $23.00  |
|
 |
Chalkstream Chronicle: Living Out the Flyfisher's Fantasy: Neil Patterson
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear and edge wear, Very Slight tear on dust jacket. We ship... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Bay Area Bike Rides: Ray Hosler
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition. Crease on edges of cover. Binding is tight,... More info...
 $1.63  |
|
 |
Sporting Excellence: Optimising Sports Performance Using Nlp: Ted Garratt
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very good condition.Slight edges and shelf wear.Crease on top of... More info...
 $18.50  |
|
 |
One Rep Max: A Guide to Beginning Weight Training: Phillip A. Sienna
(Binding Unknown, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has a coffee stain near the spine cover, spill did not get into the pages.... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Curious George in the Snow: H.A. Rey, Margret Rey
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in good condition with minor marking and blemished. Binding is... More info...
 $2.86  |
|
 |
The Best of Rock & Ice: An Anthology
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good A previously read book that is still a good readable copy. May... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Upgrading the Cruising Sailboat: Daniel Spurr
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good A previously read book that is still a good readable copy. May include... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Family Travel: Terrific New Vacations for Today's Families: Evelyn Kaye
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 061008312BB27V Book has visible edge / corner wear, scuffs and scratches to... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Championships Wimbledon Official Annual 1995: John Parsons
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #061008614BB26V-Good A previously read book that is still a good readable... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Tears and Laughter: Gene Hill
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 061008360BB18V-Acceptable A previously used copy that is still a good... More info...
 $16.63  |