|
|
 |
grandmamarysbooks (2952 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2952
Member since Jan-31-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Cameron Park, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 1581 items
|

 |
Green Eggs and Ham: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1960)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light shelf wear to cover, one page with fold mark done at time of... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Fearless Fourteen: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases and some edge wear, pages are fanned but clean, in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Cat in the Hat: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1957)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: edge wear at corners, scrape marks on cover, several pages with soft fold... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hollow: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine crease and slight lean, some edge wear, initial on first page, clean,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: few spine creases, some edge wear, scrape marks on cover, text clean, in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ten Big Ones: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases and slight lean, text clean and in good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Plum Lucky: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: few spine creases, crease on cover near spine, light edge wear, clean, in... More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light edge wear, few scrape marks on cover, clean, in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: light spine crease, few creases on cover, text clean, in good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases and slight lean, clean, in good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Morrigan's Cross: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light edge wear, clean, in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blood Brothers: Nora Roberts, Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear, looks unread, few wrinkles in paper on spine edge More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Face the Fire: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases and slight lean, lightly tanned pages are clean, in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dance of the Gods: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: few spine creases & slight lean, text clean, in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: few spine creases, one spine break, light edge wear, clean, in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Valley of Silence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no creases, light edge wear, repaired tear on first page, text clean, in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heaven and Earth: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light spine crease, clean, in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Salvation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light spine creases, one page with corner crease mark, clean, in very good... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creases and slight lean, light edge wear, text clean, in very good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light spine crease, minor edge wear, text clean, in very good condition More info...
 $0.75  |

|