 |
Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text! Normal wear on dust jacket with sticker on front. Click on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Guardian: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean text! Cover in good shape, some creasing to spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pristine text! Owner's name and date written on first page, some wear to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine, unread text! Slight wear to dust jacket keeps me from listing as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pristine, gift-giving condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mastering the Zone: The Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss: Barry Sears, Mary Goodbody
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text! Some shelfwear to outside of book keeps me from listing as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pirates Past Noon: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text, nice cover. Name sticker inside front cover. Click on my... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The King of Torts: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean text! Owner's signature on first page. Normal shelfwear to dust... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text with creaseless spine! Slightest shelfwear keeps me from... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pristine text! Some wear to dust jacket keeps me from listing as Like New.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean text with creaseless spine! Slight wear on edges. Click on my name... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Narrows: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text! Slight shelfwear to dust jacket and small sticker on first... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pristine text with creaseless spine! Click on my name to see more titles -... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prey: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight, unread text! Slighest wear to outside of book keeps me from listing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean , probably unread text with creaseless spine! Slightest bending to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Partner: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text, possibly unread! Slight creasing and shelfwear. Click on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blood Work: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text! Slightest wear to outside of book keeps me from listing as... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Last Promise: Richard Paul Evans
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Immaculate text. Slight shelfwear to dust jacket. Quick shipping! Click... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scarlett: The Sequel to Margaret Mitchell's Gone With the Wind: Alexandra Ripley
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Immaculate, unread text. Creaseless spine. Shelfwear to back of book.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Irish Rebel: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pristine text! Slightest yellowing of pages. Click on my name to view... More info...
 $0.75  |