 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light wear to back corners of book, no marks inside or out, in otherwise,... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Greatest Generation: Tom Brokaw
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Author-autographed book. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very good condition, clean More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Under the Tuscan Sun: At Home in Italy: Frances Mayes
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean paperback in very good condition. Light wear to edges and corners. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand-new book perfect for upcoming holiday season. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Three Junes: Julia Glass
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good, clean condition. A very enjoyable read that is different from... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Jane Austen Book Club: Karen Joy Fowler
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very clean paperback, spine and all pages intact, a little light wear on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What You Feel You Can Heal: A Guide to Enriching Relationships: John Gray
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very clean book on outside with little to no wear on book corners, edges or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fugitive from the Cubicle Police: A Dilbert Book: Scott Adams
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, in very condition large color paperback. Two corners have slight... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Remains: A Memoir of Fate, Friendship, and Love: Carole Radziwill
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket is torn on back of book. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Perfect Storm: A True Story of Men Against the Sea: Sebastian Junger
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean paperback More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Real Estate Rainmaker: Successful Strategies for Real Estate Marketing: Dan Gooder Richard
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, clean hardback book with clean dust cover in very good condition.... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The Captain's Wife: A Novel: Douglas Kelley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light wear to edge of spine on front, and slightly worn corners of book;... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Capital Celebrations: A Collection of Recipes by the Junior League of Washington: Junior League of Washington Staff
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand-new hardback book right out of the publisher's box. Glossy photos... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
A Woman's Guide to Investing: A Straight Talking Guide With the Information and the Inspiration You Need to Get Started: Kenneth M. Morris, Oppenheimer Funds, Virgina B. Morris
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, in great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kovels' Antiques & Collectibles Price List 2002: Ralph Kovel
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, glossy-covered, paperback book with full-color interior picture... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cats: The Nine Lives of Innovation: Stephen C. Lundin Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, hard-back book, with flawless dust-cover. More info...
 $7.45  |
|
 |
The 100 Simple Secrets of Successful People: What Scientists Have Learned and How You Can Use It: David Niven Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean paperback in very good condition. One small penmark on side of... More info...
 $0.75  |