|
|
 |
gottbooks2 (8)


 |
Books 26 items in True Crime |

 |
No Safe Place: Joann Ross
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Chill Factor: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Please note: previously owned by a smoker. Hardcover w/very good dust... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Carolina Isle: Jude Deveraux
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, slight edge/shelf wear. Great... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Killing Time: Linda Howard
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, slight edge/shelf wear. Great copy! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, some edge/shelf wear, some creases,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gown of Spanish Lace: Janette Oke
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Appear never to have been read! Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages,... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Hunt Club: John Lescroart
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/very good dust jacket, tight binding, clean pages, light... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear, creases... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
In The Moon Of Red Ponies: James Lee Burke
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: First Pocket Books Ppaerback Edition: Feb 2005. More info...
 $2.59  |
|
 |
Angel of Death: The Shocking True Story of Charles Cullen, the Serial Killer Nurse and the System that Failed to Stop Him: George Mair
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear. Great copy! More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Conspiracy Club: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear, light scuff... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Edge of Sleep: David Wiltse
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/very good dust jacket, tight binding, clean pages, light... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Blood Roses: Jeanette Baker
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear, a few... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Mississippi Mud: A True Story from a Corner of the Deep South: Edward Humes
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, some edge/shelf wear, some creases.... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Death Shift: The True Story of Nurse Genene Jones and the Texas Baby Murders: Peter Elkind
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hardcover w/good dust jacket, clean pages, some edge/shelf wear to dj,... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
McGoorty: A Pool Room Hustler: Robert Byrne
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Matchstick Men: A Novel About Grifters With Issues: Eric Garcia
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, slight edge/shelf wear. Great copy! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Blue Diary: Alice Hoffman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear. Great copy! More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
In the Foxes' Lair: Bea Carlton
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-library paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear.... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Motion to Suppress: Perri O'Shaughnessy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear, creases... More info...
 $1.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|