Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > gottbooks2 > Books > Fiction & Literature  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (673)
 Action & Thrillers (102)
 Drama (1)
 Horror (16)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (401)
 Mystery & Crime (155)
 Poetry (5)
 Romance (349)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (31)
 Westerns (9)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
gottbooks2 (8)


Books Books
673 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: First American Edition (July 16, 2005)! Brand new hardcover. More info...

$21.99  buy

 High Noon: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover w/out a dust jacket, tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf... More info...

$6.99  buy

 The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Unabridged paperback. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Bluest Eye: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: First Plume Printing: Sept 1994, paperback w/tight binding, clean pages,... More info...

$14.00  buy

 Trace: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Tight binding, no marks in text or inside covers, creases in cover, edge... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Flesh and Blood: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: First Ballantine Books Domestic Mass Market Edition: Oct 2002. Paperback... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Love Comes Softly: Janette Oke
(Paperback, 1979)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Appears never to have been read! Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages,... More info...

$2.99  buy

 A Crown of Swords: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Signed by Robert Jordan on title page, ISBN: 312857675, Tor, 1996,... More info...

$29.95  buy

 The Rainmaker: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear, creases... More info...

$1.00  buy

 No Safe Place: Joann Ross
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$4.25  buy

 Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear. Great copy! More info...

$1.00  buy

 A Painted House: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf wear. Great copy! More info...

$1.00  buy

 Debt of Honor: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover w/very good dust jacket, tight binding, clean pages, slight... More info...

$2.49  buy

 Over the Edge: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Please note: previously owned by a smoker. Tight binding, no marks in text... More info...

$0.75  buy

 One Door Away from Heaven: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages, some edge/shelf wear--mainly to... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Split Second: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New

$3.99  buy

 The Summons: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover w/good dust jacket, tight binding, clean pages, some edge/shelf... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Daddy's Little Girl: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Hardcover w/good dust jacket, tight binding, clean pages, light edge/shelf... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: First Edition: Nov 2001. Hardcover w/excellent dust jacket, tight binding,... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Divine Secrets of the Ya-ya Sisterhood: A Novel: Rebecca Wells
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 1st HarperPerennial edition: 1997. Paperback w/tight binding, clean pages,... More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 34

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page