 |
The 6th Target: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never read small tear on cover from shelf. clean fast shipping and smoke... More info...
 $6.22  |
|
 |
The Choice: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new I read it once,could be given as a gift. no torn or folded pages.... More info...
 $8.66  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Spine and cover in great shape. No torn or folded pages. Read by one. More info...
 $0.84  |
|
 |
I Heard That Song Before: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no damage to this book. the cover is a little worn.No ripes,tears or folds... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Beyond Reach: Karin Slaughter
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Could be given as a gift. Brand new!! Everythings perfect. fasting... More info...
 $5.08  |
|
 |
Everything's Eventual: 14 Dark Tales: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never Read! Sat on a shelf and has some shelf wear on dust cover, very... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Prey: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: could be given as a gift! brand new, never read, tight spine & clean pages.... More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
Judge & Jury: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages and spine still tight. No torn or folded pages. dust cover no ripe or... More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Little House in the Big Woods: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fast Shipping. Minor shelf wear on the cover, pages and binding are in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Could be given as a gift. Brand new never read!! Beautiful condition all... More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Black House: Peter Straub, Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fast Shipping! Smoke Free Home! Minor shelf wear on dust cover, binding and... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Dreamcatcher: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast shipping! Never been read and sat on a shelf, comes from a smoke free... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Feels Like Family: Sherryl Woods
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great beach read. Book is still in decent shape. No torn or folded... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dead Zone: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1979 Book pages and spine in great shape! No torn or folded pages.The dust... More info...
 $3.60  |
|
 |
The Edge of Winter: Luanne Rice
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in great shape no ripes,tears or markings. I enjoyed reading... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe: C. S. Lewis
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine and pages still tight with no wear. No torn or folded pages, dust... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: BINDING and Pages are in great Condition! Little bit of shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Needful Things: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast Shipping! Shelf Kept. Book in great condition from a smoke free home. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Cujo: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1981 Pages and spine are tight. No folds or tears. Dust cover is shelf... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Bear and the Dragon: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: spine and pages all in good shape no folds or tears. Dust cover is slightly... More info...
 $2.00  |